Details for 634 Ocean Inlet Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,333,333
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11168888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Cove
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Laguna Realty & Sales, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fisherman's dream..!! Location, Location, Location.. If you love boating, this 3/2 home offers a great location for boaters with quick easy access to the Boynton Inlet,. Fishing in the Ocean is only 1
Details for 1430 Covered Bridge Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2941
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11165486
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Hills
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF NO FIXED BRIDGES. Experience true Florida luxury in this stunning Mediterranean style waterfront home, perfectly combining elegance, comfort, and functionality. A rare find, this home
Details for 400 Seasage Drive 1101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1760
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161264
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Manor Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Manor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Designed to take advantage of sublime panoramic Intracoastal Waterway and ocean views, this light filled penthouse offers formal living and dining rooms, kitchen, sunroom and two ensuite bedrooms. Nea
Details for 2785 Polo Island Drive J301, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Polo Island Condo
  5. Building: Polo Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched above the prestigious Polo Club, this exceptional Polo Island penthouse residence offers a rare sense of privacy, prestige, and breathtaking views overlooking the lush, tropical grounds and th
Details for 1670 Prosperity Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5021
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11152532
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
  5. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious multigenerational living in this well maintained coastal inspired home, nestled in a charming Key West style community of just 24 residences with inviting porches & a true neighbo
Details for 306 2nd Street Loft Unit, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11124937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Town Of
  5. Building: Delray Town Of
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Maxwell Delray Beach's newest luxury condo development, coming soon to the heart of downtown. Perfectly located within walking distance to Atlantic Avenue's shops, restaurants, and ni
Details for 10751 Ocean Drive A13, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4374
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11091881
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Venture Three
  5. Provided by: Mel-Ry Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Waterfront Home in Venture Harbour. This home offers 4 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, Active 55+ Gated Community. Experience luxurious waterfront living in this stunning two story home, offering
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 1014, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $689.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1884
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11065351
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155
  5. Building: Tower 155
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW...major price reduction! Seller says sell NOW! Welcome to Unit 1014 at Tower 155, a stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with soaring 10 foot ceilings and an open, bright floor plan. This spacio
Details for 8840 Watercrest Cir Circle E, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3794
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10551652
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Bruschi Property
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: EstateQuest Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE! One level in Watercrest, Parkland!! A rare opportunity to own an upscale, stylish single story residence in one of Parkland's most desirable communities. This beautifully maintained home o
Details for 2401 12th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 14
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10551408
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Shores Sec B 29 3
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in prestigious Pompano Shores, this waterfront pool home offers approximately 75 feet of deep water frontage & no fixed bridges, ideal for serious boaters. Enjoy Intracoastal views & a true re