Details for 2536 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6098
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5133500
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
  5. Provided by: VIVA ORLANDO REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market with fresh Updates Discover this exceptional luxury home in the heart of Kissimmee. the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. Don't miss the opportunity to make this dream ho
Details for 2140 24th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 594
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10463496
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point 31 27 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private views along the Middle River make for a perfect boaters paradise in this E Wilton Manors location at the end of a secluded culdesac. This two bedroom (See plans as a 3 bedroom 3 ba), two and a
Details for 2390 Old Samsula Road, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3546
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1224873
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Tomoka Farms
  5. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to ''The Ranch'' at Tomoka Farms! Experience the perfect blend of country living and modern convenience on this stunning 10 acre equestrian property. This exceptional estate features a spaciou
Details for 108 Conifer Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4921
  8. Acreage: 3.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1222974
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Pines
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3000 square foot sprawling Barndominium is a must see at 108 Conifer Lane, Ormond Beach, Florida. Blending rustic charm with modern flair on almost four acres, it boasts a heated saltwater pool,
Details for 503 Wingspan Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4255
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1221014
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into refined Florida living in this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 4 bath estate with a dedicated office, separate bonus room, and oversized 3+ car garage, located in the highly desirable Woodb
Details for 15 Broadriver Road, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6540
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1217880
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Broadwater
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Ezra Marcus, Broker
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in ormond b
Details for 129 Seaside Point, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3917
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1214521
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This house comes with a REDUCED RATE via SELLER BUYDOWN as of 1/27/2026 through List & Lock. This is a seller paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment. Terms apply,
Details for 3680 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Land
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 669
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1201478
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Once in a lifetime opportunity to own the best of both worlds! True intracoastal riverfront in the area. Walk to the beach in 5 minutes! One of the few parcels left on john anderson. Absolutely beauti
Details for 414 Virginia Street, Key West, FL 33040
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 383
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10500340
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Kw All Sub
  5. Provided by: Isler Realty & Investments LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath home in the midst of Old Town just off Duval St. Central AC with nice room sizes and great lot size. Flood Zone Z500. Ready to sell As Is. Seller motivated but firm on price.
Details for 13382 Lakepointe Circle, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,298,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Country Glen
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Infiniti Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 full bath home with a spacious layout designed for comfortable everyday living and multi generational flexibility. This well kept residence features bright formal and casual liv