Details for 556 Walker Street, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6388702
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Briley Farm
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LAST DEVELOPER OWNED LOT IN BILEY PHASE 1. Lakefront homesite with the ability to add your own private dock. Welcome to Briley Farm, a picturesque community nestled along the serene shores of Lake Apo
Details for 12640 Salomon Cove Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4629
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6388605
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Westside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WEBB FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious contemporary residence featuring 5 bedrooms, including the primary suite on the main floor. The main level with porcelain tile and marble staircase add sophistication, while the upper level
Details for 1500 Harris Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2096
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6379012
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Sylvan Lake Shores
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along one of Winter Parks charming brick streets and positioned directly across from Lake Sylvan, this recently renovated residence unfolds like a quiet design story, one where character, craft
Details for 45990 Highway 27, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Land
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 135
  3. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6369922
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Provided by: 215 PROPERTIES LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This property is located on Hwy 27, approximately 1.5 miles north of I 4 Exit 55. The property consists of 0.93 acres with a land use of OCX. The site has 145 FT of ?frontage on Hwy 27 which has ove
Details for 8824 Elliotts Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5075
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6353532
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great custom home in estate section of phillips landing, 24 hr. Gated & guarded community. Updated home. All bedrooms with brand new wood flooring (not carpet, best for those with allergies) newly pai
Details for 6538 Eagle View Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5088
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4961372
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6538 Eagle View Loop, an exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath luxury pool home nestled within the gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland. With 24/7 guard gated security, a champions
Details for 2611 Berkeley Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4443
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957327
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Cherokee Place Sub
  5. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beauty and comfort at its finest. This new custom 4 bedroom 4 bath Pool home is nestled in the heart of Lakeland close to Lake Hollingsworth. The peaceful front porch is perfect for morning coffee or
Details for 6358 Oak Shore Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8106
  10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5145797
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Harmony Community
  5. Middle School: Harmony
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**Appraisal Completed for Buyer, Price Updated** Set beneath a canopy of majestic oak trees on nearly one acre of pristine lakefront, this exceptional custom estate offers the perfect balance of priv
Details for 4618 Sweet Retreat Run, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4900
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4692428
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sweetwater at Lakewood Ranch. Built in 2024 by M/I Homes, this highly upgraded Juniper floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths plus den, 3,697 sq ft, a 3 car garage, full impact windows, up
Details for 5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5926
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4691437
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
All the Bells. All the Whistles. None of the Hassle. PRICED TO SELL!!! This is a Must See. One of only a few Waverly models in Arbor Lakes, this 4600+sf Taylor Morrison semi custom home offers 5 bedr