Details for 640 Lyons Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 318
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4657391
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon Park 2
  5. Provided by: SEA BREEZE REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the exceptional potential of 640 Lyons Lane, a perfectly situated vacant lot on a unique street in North Longboat Key, with homes only on one side and protected wetlands on the other. This pr
Details for 1350 Main Street 1703, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2446
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4653120
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: 1350 Main Residential
  5. Building: 1350 Main Residential
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is an unbeatable opportunity at the new price to enjoy sophisticated urban living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main where friendly sta
Details for 888 Blvd Of The Arts  1008, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $731.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 447
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1770
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4639973
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Condo On The Bay Tower I
  5. Building: Condo On The Bay Tower I
  6. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite end unit condo on the 10th floor with panoramic bay views in sarasota discover the epitome of luxurious living in this stunning corner condo, conveniently located in condo on the bay, a hig
Details for 9205 9th Avenue Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Land
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 502
  3. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4632767
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Southerly Right Way Line9
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***PALMA SOLA BAY WATERFRONT ESTATE LOT ON OVER 5 ACRES*** Discover one of the last remaining waterfront lots on Palma Sola Bay, a stunning property with 197 feet of DIRECT BAY FRONTAGE! Nestled in
Details for 3502 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 602
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: A4623849
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Homecroft
  5. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 homes located in the heart of pinecraft, a 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath main home, a detached 2 bedroom, 2 bath home and a 1 bedroom, 1 bath home... Use for investment or a family compound... A renovation
Details for 3502 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 679
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5628
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: A4615828
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Homecroft
  5. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 homes located in the heart of pinecraft, a 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath main home, a detached 2 bedroom, 2 bath home and a 1 bedroom, 1 bath home. . Use for investment or a family compound... A renovation
Details for 3001 Isola Bella Boulevard, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4551
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110322
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Loch Leven Ph 05
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover waterfront luxury in the highly sought after gated community of loch leven! This stunning pool home offers 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths, and an oversized 3 car garageperfectly designed for both ev
Details for Island Pond Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Land
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 30.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109920
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own 30+ acres of pristine land in the highly sought after Lake Seneca area of Lake County! This remarkable parcel offers the perfect canvas to build your custom dream home,
Details for 16842 Artimino Loop, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Land
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 207
  3. Acreage: 2.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5103460
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this exceptional 2.3 acre preserve lot in the private, gated community of Bella Collina. Set on a gently sloped homesite, this property is perfectly suited for a walk out base
Details for 283 Saint Lucia Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 398
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2903
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5095521
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Walk Ii On Harbour I
  5. Building: Edgewater Walk Ii On Harbour Is 24811
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!!!! Coastal Living Located in the prestigious gated community of Harbour Isle overlooking Ana Maria Sound! With an abundance of natural light this luxurious coastal inspired Abaco model off