Land
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Days On Market: 734
- Acreage: 5.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5081874
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 721
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4348
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3527306
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec
- Provided by: REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.84 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4348
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: T3438638
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec
- Provided by: REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5250
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7522283
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33948
- Subdivision: South Bayview Estates
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Murdock
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026474
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: River
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025340
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bldg sqft: 2284
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26024081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $740.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Dorchester Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Dorchester Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26021761
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Mallory Creek At Abacoa 1
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4129
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26021340
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Castellina
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice