Details for 125 Harbourside Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: River
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a refreshing alternative to the ordinary in this beautifully updated home, thoughtfully designed with a warm Scandinavian inspired aesthetic. Soft, muted tones, natural textures, and abunda
Details for 3712 Mockingbird Hill, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 8434
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11166403
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Perched high on peaceful Mockingbird Hill, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 5 full bath estate sits on 1 acre with sweeping Intracoastal water views and a versatile floor plan designed for both comfort and
Details for 4053 Rivers End Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5252
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11163839
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: River's End
  5. Provided by: Direct Real Estate Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom built home with columned entry flowing into an open concept living. The home features porcelain tile flooring throughout the home, Coffer ceitling in the living room. with a split floor plan.
Details for 934 4th Avenue 1-4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2595
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11162050
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Four on Sunrise A Modern Masterpiece in the Heart of Fort Lauderdale **934 NW 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL** Steps from Sunrise Blvd and just minutes to Las Olas Boulevard Welcome to *Four on Sunris
Details for 2773 Ocean Boulevard 209, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $888.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1457
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11157346
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Carlyle House Condo
  5. Building: Carlyle House Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This exquisitely renovated two bedroom apartment is located in one of Palm Beach's premier Intracoastal buildings. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, beginning with a brand new custom kitchen
Details for 10874 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4031
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11156489
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 3 Pod 8
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined lakefront living in this impeccably upgraded Renown model located in the sought after Avondale of Avenir. Soaring 12 foot ceilings and an open concept design create a light filled,
Details for 215 Swinton Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $899.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11153482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
A truly rare opportunity in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. This one of a kind duplex was fully rebuilt and renovated in 2016 and showcases a distinctive Art Deco vibe in a prime, walkable locatio
Details for 2773 Ocean Boulevard 505, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $888.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1457
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11148069
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Carlyle House Cond
  5. Building: Carlyle House Cond
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking water views from this fully renovated residence, complete with a private balcony in one of Palm Beach Island's most prestigious intercoastal communities. This spacious 2 bedroo
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 103s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $577.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2242
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11145570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally private corner 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the oceanfront Meridian of Palm Beach. Enjoy unmatched indoor & outdoor living with direct access to the beach and pool from an expansive te
Details for 1 Water Club Way 402, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  9. Bldg sqft: 2165
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11129264
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club North Palm Beach Co
  5. Building: Water Club North Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent North Palm Beach location, just minutes from PGA Boulevard's dining, shopping, and beaches. This highly sought after Cobalt Model offers 2 bedrooms plus a den and 2.5 baths across more than