Details for 699 River Bend Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11099324
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lost River Bend
  5. Provided by: Florida Coastal Living Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Home in Lost River Plantation Boater's paradise! Located in the exclusive gated community of Lost River Plantation, this stunning estate offers direct ocean access with no fixed bridges, a private
Details for 2611 49 Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11093479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just 10 minutes from the beach, this sleek 4BD/3BA home blends modern design with coastal charm. With many high end upgrades including impact windows and soaring 9 ft ceilings in the primary suite. Th
Details for 415 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10549249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and investment potential with this stunning home that offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Thoughtfully designed to ensure your privacy while offering except
Details for Xxx Xxx 48th Avenue, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4801
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10549209
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Virtus Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 4/3.5/3 Pool Home on 1.3 acre paved road offering 3,400 square feet under air with 12 and 10 foot ceilings throughout. The home includes a three car garage, fully fenced yard, and pool. Int
Details for 3040 Ocean Boulevard N204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 130
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10543356
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: 30 Thirty North Ocean
  5. Building: 30 Thirty North Ocean
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2020 New Construction chic/boutique two level condo residence just steps to the ocean, fab restaurants & shopping. 2,097 sf, 3/3.5, reverse floor plan, pvt elevator, spacious elegant living/dining & t
Details for 424 Hendricks Isle 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 138
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10541957
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: The Boathouse
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Las Olas with boat slip! Stunning fully remodeled townhouse with prime deep water boat slip, kayak/paddle board storage, and quick ocean access, no fixed bridges. Desirable east exposure with expansiv
Details for 5225 Ludlum Street, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3368
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10539919
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning residence nested on 10 acres of serene land, surrounded by a charming ranch community.Mature trees framed the property, offering both privacy and natural beauty. It fixtures:S
Details for 2713 33rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 199
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10533579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Isles
  5. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Current Duplex is Ideal for Re Development as Two Townhomes, Multi Family, Home. There are multiple newer townhomes in the area. Location is ideal: walk to the public access beach at NE 27th Street, w
Details for 2713 33rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bldg sqft: 2300
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10533092
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Isles
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Current Duplex is Ideal for ReDevelopment as Two Townhomes, Multi Family, Home. There are multiple newer townhomes in the area. Location is ideal: walk to the public access beach at NE 27th Street, wa
Details for 3461 Gum Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2380
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2256644
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida's best kept secret!! Welcome to pine island, florida one of the last places on the gulf coast that still feels untouched. Getting here is half the magic: a drive down a quiet causeway, wate