Details for 2100 Ocean Lane 1202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $689.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1879
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020711
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Point Of Americas Condo
  5. Building: Point Of Americas Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
"Motivated Seller who will pay 6 months of HOA fees at Closing! Experience luxury resort style living at the prestigious Point of Americas. Beautifully renovated, spacious 2 bed/2 bath southeast corn
Details for 2754 31st Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3580
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020277
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in the highly sought after Lake Placid subdivision of Lighthouse Point. Spanning 2,693 sq ft of living area, this open concept hom
Details for 10764 Northbrook Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3496
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26015335
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avondale
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Riverwalk floor plan in Avondale at Avenir blends modern comfort with a true resort style atmosphere, elevated by a custom heated pool and spa, a private putting green, and wide lake and fountain
Details for 15575 Woodmar Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3433
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012915
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Wood Of The Landings At
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gracefully situated on a quiet cul de sac within the exclusive community Meadow Wood, this updated 4BR/2.5BA pool home offers a refined blend of luxury, comfort, & location. Zoned for Wellington's top
Details for 10141 3rd Street, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26012630
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Area 983
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW IMPACT WINDOWS ARE GETTING INSTALLED!! This 5 bedroom home (PLUS den/flex space/office) w/3.5 baths & a POOL showcase high end finishes throughout! The stunning chef's kitchen features top o
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 306n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1629
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009838
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Gorbach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated waterfront condo with magnificent views of the intracoastal from every room. Magnificent open kitchen perfect for entertaining. Amazing primary bath. Modern impact windows/doo
Details for 349 29th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26007066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Manors Add 26
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This tranquil waterfront oasis is for the those that desire a relaxing and peaceful lifestyle. The wide views of the flowing Middle River provide an experience seldom found in SOFL. It is an oversize
Details for 12753 Bonnington Range Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3107
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26004112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Bay
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
THE ONLY house with total sunset views on the lake on the market. Stunning 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms with pool/ long lake view in 55+ community Valencia BAY. Breathtaking unobstructed views of the lake
Details for 232 River Park Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26001978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: River
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise found in the River community of Jupiter! This beautifully remodeled 3BR/2BA pool home w/ a 2 car garage is just a short walk to the pristine beach. Bright and open with cathedral ceilings, th
Listing Details for 7425 Highway 42, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 310
  3. Acreage: 9.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM703026
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Provided by: MPI REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great investment property in the path of development. Just under 10 acres, across the street from the Villages, property backs up to a new multifamily development.