Details for 12692 169th Court N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3054
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26009397
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12692 169th Court North, a beautifully updated CBS home located in the highly sought after community of Jupiter Farmsoffering privacy, space, and the freedom of no HOA, all on a paved road.
Details for 14035 20th Street, Davie, FL 33325
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2644
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007502
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Seltzer Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3/2.5 split bedroom, one story house in the acreage in West Davie. This house has a two car garage and two horse stalls in the back yard. Recently updated kitchen with double oven. Large laundry room
Details for 7424 Laurels Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6490
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26003512
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Laurels
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury golf course living in the prestigious PGA Village. Located in the exclusive Laurels neighborhood, this custom estate offers 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private office & private Gym with a
Details for 100 Birch Road 906, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1958
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26002593
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this rare and highly desirable SW corner 3BR, 2.5BA residence w/ stunning views of the Intracoastal, Las Olas Marina, ocean & city skyline. A direct elevator from garage opens to a bright, o
Details for 15848 129th Pl N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2396
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26001356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 2.5 fully fenced acres in Jupiter Farms, this versatile property features a 3BR/2BA main home and a substantial secondary structure ideal for additional living space, hobbies, or income potenti
Details for 18392 50th St Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this magnificently maintained 4 bedroom + den, 3 bath home featuring generously sized bedrooms, luxury vinyl flooring throughout, vaulted ceilings, & a bright open floor plan. This home is
Details for 2917 3rd Street, OCALA, FL 34470
Land
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 222
  3. Acreage: 3.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM710781
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Silverland
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Prime 3.38 Acre R3 Zoned Property in Ocala City Limits Multifamily Ready! Unlock the potential of this rare vacant tract located within Ocala's city limits, zoned R3 a
Details for 12630 U.s. 441, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 391
  5. Acreage: 12.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM699685
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Elementary School: Belleview
  5. Middle School: Belleview
  6. High School: Belleview
  7. Provided by: ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover 12.8 acres of B 4 zoned commercial land with high visibility frontage on US Hwy 441 in Belleview ideal for retail establishments, highway oriented businesses, or high volume logistics opera
Details for 1251 43rd Place, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 369
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6000
  10. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM699183
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Polo Lane
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private estate in the distinguished community of Polo Lane! This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence is set on a sprawling 7 acre lot, offering the perfect blend of p
Details for 11707 101st Court Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 431
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4765
  10. Acreage: 3.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM696822
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Avonlea Ph 01 02
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Custom Built Dream Home is nestled on just under 4 acres in this horse friendly Rolling Hills Gated Community of Avonlea of Smith Lake. This professionally landscape pool home offers a spacious p