Details for 17540 Vista Belle Court, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6041
  10. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5110958
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde Sub
  5. Provided by: ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the beauty and tranquility of Vista Verde! This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Montverde, Florida sits on an expansive 2.57 acre lot, offering the perfect balance of privacy and open
Details for 1365 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4603
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: G5109063
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
  5. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and spacious SANIBEL Model home in the sought after VILLAGES of BRIDGEPORT at LAUREL VALLEY. This 3 BR 2 BA home is perfectly situated on a meticulously maintained lot and bo
Details for 10336 Lake Louisa Road, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4385
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5105515
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront custom home on lake louisa with 100 ft on the clermont chain of lakes. The property has a dock and electric boat hoist. Beautiful screened 20x32 in ground pool. Fully furnished includes all
Details for 2750 Marion Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3945
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7523617
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 02
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sailboat access canal with direct access to open watera true boaters dream in the heart of punta gorda isles. Built in 2021 and located in a non hoa community, this exceptional residence offers the pe
Details for 2049 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 800
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4181
  10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7489107
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **major price improvement**please enjoy the 3d interactive virtual tour associated with this fabulous property welcome home to punta gorda, florida a
Details for 4105 Piute Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4777
  10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: FC317202
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation Ph 01 Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A storybook home tucked behind private gates on a coveted cul de sac, offering a rare sense of elegance and timeless charm. Desired Halifax Plantation Phase 1, on fully fenced property. Better than ne
Details for 19 Avenue De La Mer  405, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 2.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC315423
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Building: Hammock Dunes
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An Elevated Oceanfront Experience | Cambria at Hammock Dunes Arrive by private elevator into a striking direct oceanfront residence where the horizon stretches endlessly and every detail has been t
Details for 15 Broadriver Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6540
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC312378
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Broadwater
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than new & its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in or
Details for 1005 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 358
  5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC309408
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Cochran Place Add
  5. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Dont miss the opportunity to own one of the only prime oceanfront commercial parcels in Flagler Beach! Featuring 100 feet of frontage on iconic A1A and the Atlantic Ocean
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 35, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $715.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025590
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Place Condo
  5. Building: Palmetto Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a move in ready two story penthouse in one of Boca's premier luxury buildings, just moments from Mizner Park, fine dining, fitness studios, and upscale shopping. Beautifully re