Details for 2172 Deborah Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4477
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7521361
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional sailboat access waterfront residence offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a heated pool, private dock with boat lift, and NO HOA FEES. Thoughtfully designed for both eleganc
Details for 621 River View Road, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5227
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: FC315106
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: River View Point
  5. Provided by: ENGEL VOLKERS PALM COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living at 621 River View Road, a stunning five bedroom, five bath residence nestled in the sought after River Point neighborhood of Flagler Beach. No HOA fees. Position
Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 767
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5535
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: U8237819
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Florencia At Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The most magnificent, gorgeous home in Champions Club Florencia gated community. This home will take your breath away!!! Secluded, private sanctuary oasis lot, custom built home features: 4 bedrooms
Details for 6419 99th Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3916
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26019345
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Run
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This might be the home you've been looking for! Can't beat these views. Step into luxury in this stunning cul de sac retreat, where premium waterfront view serve as your backdrop. This home is built f
Details for 2757 14th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1952
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26015887
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Southeast Realty Equities Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore the lifestyle of your dreams. Live in this elegant home on a watefront canal in the desirable city of wilton manors, florida.. The home is totally remodeled with updated kitchen and high eff
Details for 1314 13th Avenue A-b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011626
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning newly built townhome in the up and coming area in Fort Lauderdale. It offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and design. This home features an immaculate pool and design designed wit
Details for 425 Hugh Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2452
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26009846
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Al Altopiedi Real Estate Brokerage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Beautiful, Modern, Complete renovation inside and out and addition of full second floor......all completed end of 2024. All work permitted by Town of Jupiter. New heated/chilled salt water poo
Details for 6062 Woodlake Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4022
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Trails
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary reimagining of luxury living in Jupiter's coveted Whispering Trails. Set on a sprawling half acre homesite, this spectacular CBS pool home delivers nearly 2,900 square feet of bold de
Details for 1123 12th Avenue Unit A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3074
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11168524
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Elementary School: Bennett
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided by: Channing Corporation
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! Welcome to 1123 NE 12th Ave #A, a stunning new construction residence offering 3 BRs & 3.5 baths in the desirable and centrally located Lake Ridge neighborhood. Situated just steps fro
Details for 3055 Waterside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3312
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11168300
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Pud
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate boater's dream and the very best of South Florida waterfront living in this fully redesigned Intracoastal townhome. Perfectly positioned with a 30 foot deeded private dock just