Details for 6639 South Marina Way, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $840.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7728
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164539
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Point
  5. Provided by: Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set along a protected marina, this exceptional waterfront residence features a private bulkheaded dock capable of accommodating a large vessel. Thoughtfully renovated in 2025, the home showcases a new
Details for 230 Pershing Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $877.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 7405
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11160562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Census County Division
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Superb location. 230 Pershing Way is built beautifully to complement the charm of the historical El Cid community in West Palm Beach, foot steps away from the intracoastal, walking distance to downtow
Details for 750 69th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $875.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11156884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Harbour 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now complete and move in ready, 750 NE 69th Street is a striking modern waterfront residence located in Boca Harbor, Boca Raton's premier boating community, offering quick and direct access to the Boc
Details for 3710 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,045.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6211
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11156215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Devon Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained home, set on a rare, breathtaking .64 acre cul de sac lot, with sweeping, panoramic golf course views, is located in Devon Place of Woodfield Country Club. Thoughtfully re
Details for 10520 Hawks Landing Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10765
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11150943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club 19
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover European inspired elegance and unmatched luxury in this extraordinary estate located in the prestigious, award winning Ibis Golf & Country Club in West Palm Beach. Set on an expansive two thi
Details for 4444 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,384.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143499
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Worth Court Wpb 1st Add In
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a 9,345 square foot lot, this SoSo residence combines privacy, thoughtful design, and a prime location near the Intracoastal bike path and Palm Beach Island. This contemporary residence offers
Details for 425 Worth Avenue 2f, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,599.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4061
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11136911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Villas Inc
  5. Building: Villas Inc
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Worth Avenue location. Over 4,000 sq.ft with 3 bedrooms and 4 baths in a boutique building in the heart of Palm Beach with a water view of the lagoon. Beautiful wood floors throughout. Gen
Details for 11780 Otter Run, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8872
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11130028
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom Built Contractor's Dream Equestrian Estate Designed for Living, Built to Last. This is not your average homethis is a custom built masterpiece crafted by a professional contractor for his own
Details for 863 Enfield Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $958.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6777
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11123414
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Bel Marra
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering from the esteemed Mary Widmer Luxury Collection, this modern West Indies estate epitomizes the height of waterfront living in Boca Raton. Set on a lushly landscaped 7,853 square foot l
Details for 1950 Portage Landing N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7544
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11120584
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Beach
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover timeless elegance in this stunning two story waterfront estate located in the gated community of Portage Landing. Designed for both comfort and sophistication, this home offers 6 bedrooms (of