Details for 2960 Lake Osborne Drive 209, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11151990
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
  5. Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
  6. Elementary School: Barton
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This BRAND NEW CONDO 1 Bedroom/1 Bath has been totally renovated with Fresh Paint, New wood laminate Floors, New Kitchen, with brand New Appliances, New Bathroom Vanity, commode, and fixtures. Be the
Details for 69 Norwich C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely & Airy In 55+ Century Village! This 2nd floor, CORNER 1/1.5 is in A Fantastic Central Location Very Close to the Main Clubhouse & Haverhill Gate. Bedroom Suite Features Access to the Lanai, and
Details for 701 9th Street B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 740
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11168235
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: J E W Mcculler's Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Detached Duplex Unit Private & Move In Ready Spacious and private detached duplex unit offering comfortable living with its own separate entrance. This light filled home features wood st
Details for 143 13th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 956
  7. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM724106
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Fort King Oaks
  5. Provided by: GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated Apartment in Ocala's Historic District. This beautifully remodeled downstairs apartment offers the charm of the historic district with the comfort of modern upgrades. Featuring a
Listing Details for 10386 52 Court 7, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1207
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724266
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home featuring a bright open floor plan designed for comfortable modern living. This beautiful home offers durable luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, crea
Details for 2566 Garden Drive S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 19
  5. Building: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 19
  6. Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A beautiful well maintained condo in 55+ community available for rent from August 1st for six months. Only for six months. All impact windows, impact glass sliding glass door between patio and bedroo
Details for 1225 21st Street 35-3512, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 747
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005202
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this move in ready 2nd floor apartment home! The Remodeled interior includes White Kitchen Cabinetry, Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances ++ Fully Updated Bathrooms!! Fully energy
Details for 6501 Winfield Boulevard A-50, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,445
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020190
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Ph I Cond
  5. Building: Margate Village Ph I Cond
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 1/1 on 2nd floor of lovely building. Beautiful, tiles throughout entire unit, bedroom has walk in closet, large screened balcony overlooking natural scene for your outdoor enjoyment! Great landl
Details for 112 7th Street 9, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: FC315931
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Mayo Condo
  5. Building: Mayo Condo
  6. Provided by: SELBY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Cute 1 bed/1bath in the Central Business District of Flagler Beach. Enjoy ocean view, sunrise and sea breezes from this second floor, 1 Bed 1 Bath unit. Less than a block to the beach and walking dist
Details for 9990 166th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 16988
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5110998
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Mobile Home Mdws
  5. Provided by: GUNN PROPERTY SERVICES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL. Apply Now and Save Big! This property qualifies for a $500 discount off the first month's rent Nice 3 Beds 2 Baths Mobile Home located in the Orange Blossom Hills in Summerfield. T