Details for 2804 Avenue M, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1451
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: S5148900
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and restored residence. Solid masonry construction with BRAND NEW ROOF, hardwood floors, inside utility room & so much more! Enjoy the privacy and tranquility of the screen back p
Details for 1005 New York Avenue 6, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4959497
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Hunter Heights
  5. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ONE MONTH FREE RENT AVAILABLE! With a spacious and stylish 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout, this property redefines luxury living in the heart of Lakeland. Boasting amenities and a prime location allow r
Details for 1835 Warringwood Drive Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 762
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6355541
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: LAFAYETTE REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable & Updated Condo Near Downtown Orlando! Looking for an affordable condo? Look no further! This spacious and modern 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome offers comfort, convenience, and style all in
Details for 305 Northlake Drive 305, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6359733
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 6
  5. Building: Northlake Village Condo 6
  6. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Northlake Village community near local shops, restaurants, Big Tree Park, and Seminole County schools. The home features a spacious floo
Details for 5512 Metrowest Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 899
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6366333
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This comfortable 1 bed / 1 bath condo with 898 sq. ft. is fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy! Located on the third floor of the beautiful, gated Palms Club community, the unit features
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6379400
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath. Located just minutes from Arcadia, close to downtown and a short drive to Port Charlotte and Punta Gorda, tenants enjoy easy access to Southwest Floridas best boating, fishing, and
Details for 878 Tetbury Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 450
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6392533
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: City Place
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be the very first to make history here! Welcome to City Place, Central Florida's premiere luxury live/work townhome community. Step into a world of luxu
Details for 510 Academy Drive 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
  7. Bldg sqft: 876
  8. Acreage: 31.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397730
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Provided by: CAGAN MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Our thoughtfully designed and spacious 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments offer today's upscale finishes that provide an indulgent and luxurious flow and function to your everyday living experience. Enjoy
Details for 501 Mansfield Drive, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6400943
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Montgomery Square
  5. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare rental in Montgomery Square. This is a 1 bedroom 1.5 bath and is twice the size of similar properties on the market at just over 1000 Sq Feet! Ample space for more multiple occupants. Corner lot
Details for 320 Lakeview Street 207, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 644
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6403231
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Provided by: TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Lovely 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo near Downtown! This freshly painted unit offers an inviting floor plan with easy access to building amenities, including a community pool, community dock, and a communit