Details for 3848 59th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 3.56 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4682966
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Mirror Lake Condo Sec 4
  5. Building: Mirror Lake Condo Sec 4
  6. Provided by: SARASOTA MANAGEMENT & LEASING
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is an Upstairs 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Condo in the Mirror Lake Community near IMG! This condo has a screened in patio with a utility closet in the front of the unit. There is tile throughout the co
Details for 5700 Holiday Park Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 987
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4685317
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Park
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental $1,395/Month. Experience resort style living year round in this beautiful new construction single wide manufactured home located in the 55+ gated community of Holiday Park in North Por
Details for 335 Bobby Jones Road 335, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 504
  9. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689597
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Brookside 2
  5. Building: Brookside 2
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished, surprisingly spacious one bedroom condo available through December 2025. Overlooking and directly adjacent to Bobby Jones Golf Course, this unique residence offers a bright, efficient la
Details for 986 22nd Avenue S 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1264
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8415615
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Laughners Lakeview Add
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath 2nd floor apartment in St Pete. The unit has a large living room, open kitchen and 2 large bedrooms each with it's own bath. The property is located in close proximity to I 275, downt
Details for 4843 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,395
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8430874
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Harris School Sub 3
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 2 bdroom 2 bath home in North St Pete. The property has a large living room, large kitchen, large bonus room and 2 large bedrooms. The property is located in close proximity to I 275, downto
Details for 5027 16th Place 102, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 902
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690635
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Village Condo
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR Townhome for Rent in Prime SW Cape Coral Location Located in one of Southwest Cape Corals most desirable areas, less than one mile from Cape Harbour and minutes from restaurants, shop
Details for 2519 9th Avenue W 7, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4692556
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Elementary School: Ballard
  5. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**$500.00 move in Credit** Zero Security Deposit Option Available Rosewood Apartments offers a refined living experience in a boutique, single story garden community. To welcome new residents, we a
Details for 1108 Bartow Road 107, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,420
  4. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 894
  9. Acreage: 6.66 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: S5134874
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment with screened balcony is located in the heart of Lakeland and offers scenic views and a practical layout with tile flooring throughout, walking closets
Details for 5513 Pga Boulevard 4832, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 947
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5148025
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  5. Building: Orlando Academy Cay Club I
  6. Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful third floor 2 bed/2 bath condo with 18" ceramic tile floors throughout. Crown molding. Split bedrooms. Walk in closets. Ceiling fans and light fixtures. Kitchen opens to dining/ living combo
Details for 2000 15th Court Nw 23, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 1.83 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148225
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Blount Whitledge Sub
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Apartment For Rent Move In Ready! MOVE IN SPECIALS: Free 1/2 Month Rent, waived Processing Fee and $250 Security Deposit based on approval. This second (2nd) floor unit comes with all stainless