Details for 1802 Lucerne Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 588
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6404035
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Heights
  5. Provided by: WILLIAM WHITE SNYDER II, PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Clean, clean renovated, downtown orlando, affordable, unfurnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath 1/2 duplex available for lease. This 1/1 unit is located blocks away from 3 major hospital campuses, the business co
Details for 596 Orange Drive 150, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 607
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6405561
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove
  5. Building: Sandy Cove
  6. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Make an appointment to see this BRIGHT, SPACIOUS, FRESHLY PAINTED 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit on a first floor in the beautifully maintained Sandy Cove Co
Details for 8813 Latrec Avenue 206, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 671
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6406367
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Private Residences
  5. Building: Sand Lake Private Residences
  6. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Sand Lake Private Residences community near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious main living area, a lovel
Details for 4944 Elkner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 722
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7885158
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony 05 Way
  5. Provided by: GREENLEE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Luxury Meets Low Maintenance Living in This Beautifully Renovated 55+ Villa!** Completely updated from top to bottom, this stunning villa offers stylish, move in ready living with designer finish
Details for 137 Stone Street, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: V4948377
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: D J Millers
  5. Provided by: APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated upstairs 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located just minutes from the heart of DeLand. This bright and inviting home has been completely redone with modern upgrades an
Listing Details for 11207 Kimberly Avenue A, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2012
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: D6145991
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 063
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to live in a 2 bedroom home at an affordable price located in Englewood. This unit is one of 2 units in a duplex. Convenient location close to great shopping Walking distance to Aldi's and
Details for 5718 Lincoln Avenue C, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8468875
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
YOUR SECOND MONTH IS FREE! Welcome to Casa De Lincoln! Take advantage of a limited time move in incentive with the second month of rent free. This community offers spacious, fully renovated 2 bedroom,
Details for 5720 Lincoln Avenue D, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8468880
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5722 Lincoln Avenue B, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8468884
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1810 143rd Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 730
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8486764
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Pine Vista First
  5. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment offers a comfortable and modern layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The spacious primary bedroom features its own private en suite bathroom