Details for 301 Avenue B  2, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2104
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: O6400322
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: East College Add
  5. Elementary School: John Snively Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: MASIS ROYALTY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 1 bed / 1 bath + den with built in closet, perfect for a home office or guest space, located on the ground floor for easy access. Freshly painted and offering a functional layout with great natur
Details for 301 Avenue B  4, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: O6400348
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: East College Add
  5. Elementary School: John Snively Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: MASIS ROYALTY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit located on the second floor. Situated in a calm, residential neighborhood near a local school, with convenient access to downtown just minutes away. Approximately 1015
Details for 507 Ridgewood Drive 4, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1918
MLS#: O6401096
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Elementary School: Palm Terrace Elem
  5. Middle School: Campbell
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: CANI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 1 bedroom, 1 full bath residence in the heart of Daytona Beach, offering comfort, convenience and an unbeatable central location along N
Details for 389 Nolane Lane, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 460
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6403253
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Mt Olive Shores North Add 04
  5. Provided by: ENCOMPASS REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Light House Casita for Rent. Located in the Premier gated community of Mt Olive Shores No in Polk City. Casita is fully furnished and redecorated. Beautiful views of the lake and beautiful
Details for 1526 Fort Meade Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 730
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: K4903251
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Bay View Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
harming 2/1 Singlewide Mobile Home with Clinch Lake Access Cozy and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bath singlewide mobile home located on private property within an owner maintained setting that includes
Details for 306 Lake Millsite Road 8, BARTOW, FL 33830
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: K4903435
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: Lonesome Pine Condo
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
APARTMENT AVAILABLE Enjoy peaceful living at this quaint lakefront community. Renovated second level, 1 BD/ 1 BA located in a peaceful pool community with beautiful lake views and lake access. On the
Details for 17 Davis Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1423
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 854610
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: West Point Real Estate Corp
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable Partial Furnished 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Rental for 6 Month Lease terms, with no guarantee of renewal, landlord is only looking for a 6 month rental lease agreement at a time.
Details for 28 Grosse Avenue C, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8471894
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Resub Of Blk 30
  5. Provided by: GOLAN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Walking distance to Spring Bayou, Craig Park, the Historic Downtown Area, the Sponge Docks, monthly First Friday's Downtown, restaurants and breweries, Walmart, bus transportation and the Pinellas Tra
Details for 7017 Waterside Drive 1, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 504
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8472566
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath with 504 sf living space! This condo is centrally located close to shopping, University of South Florida, Veterans Affairs Hospital, Busch Gardens and local s
Details for 1702 Mulberry Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 784
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8473624
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Fern Cliff
  5. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Move In Special: Get $150 off your third months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Charming first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring an open, airy layout with abundant natural lig