Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterside Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 104 Club House Drive 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317641
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Palm Coast Condo
  5. Building: Waterside Palm Coast Condo
  6. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and ideally located on the ground floor, Unit 105 offers the ease of condo living with the comfort and feel of a waterfront home. Set within the highly sought after gated Waters
Details for 110 Club House Drive 101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 787
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC299160
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Palm Coast Condo
  5. Building: Waterside At Palm Coast Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. You don't have to leave the country to experience that luxurious Mediterranean lifestyle ... it's right here in Palm Coast, Florida! Life is
Details for 102 Natures Way 2101, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1725
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: D6146139
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condos Ph I
  5. Building: Waterside Condos Ph I
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a corner of rotonda west, waterside is one of those special communities people are lucky to discover and even luckier to call home. With properties here rarely available, this is your
Details for 7148 Bank Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $163,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1260
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8401803
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo Iii
  5. Building: Waterside Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: RENAISSANCE REALTY NETWORK, IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move Right In! Experience breathtaking Hillsborough River views from this immaculately renovated 2 story condo perched on the building's second floor. Step inside to discover a bright, modern interior
Details for 7182 Bank Drive 7-103, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $132,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 460
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 504
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC527930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo Iii
  5. Building: Waterside Condo Iii
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled Hillsborough River Waterfront Condo nestled in Waterside Condominiums. This ground floor condo is perfectly located with amazing views of the Hillsborough River.
Details for 7015 Waterside Drive 1, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8467052
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Investor Opportunity Tenant in Place with Immediate Income. Tenant occupied 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo generating $1,450/month in rental income, offerin
Details for 7143 Bank Drive 7143, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503004
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Two bedroom, two story condo in a gated community along the Hillsborough River featuring no upstairs neighbors and peaceful pond views from the private
Details for 7113 Bank Drive 7113, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 504
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6389838
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in a highly sought after gated community! In excellent condition, this unit is perfect for both livin
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 593
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 504
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6245148
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Provided by: THE RMG TEAM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for an investment opportunity in a great Community, gated community, this unit is very well maintained it features 1 bedroom full bathroom, the community offers a playground, pool, storage for
Details for 4148 Dolphin Drive 3, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8445353
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo Ii
  5. Building: Waterside Condo Ii
  6. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and cozy studio, fully remodeled with a modern design and elegant finishes. Enjoy charming views of the Hillsborough River and a peaceful atmosphere. The community offers excellent amenities