Details for 3301 58th Avenue S 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 450
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Get 1 Month OFF in Your Second Monthif approved before June 1st! Studio Apartment Pool, Laundry & Close to the Beach! Live the Florida lifestyle in this 1st floor studio apartment located in St. Pe
Details for 7026 Washington Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8490083
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Vensetta Park
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for rent quiet 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, with screened back porch, and washer and dryer hook ups immediately available for move in. Walking distance to down town New Port Richey Main Street and
Details for 1216 Chelsea Street B, TAMPA, FL 33603
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1000
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8493329
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Nebraska Heights
  5. Elementary School: Edison
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**** Additional flat Rate of $250 covers; electric, water, internet, lawn care, sewer & trash **** This charming studio apartment in Tampa, FL offers a spacious open floor plan designed for comfortabl
Details for 1017 Parkwood Drive 2, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 475
  6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8498423
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Woodmere
  5. Provided by: REDOX REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully remodeled studio unit located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Ormond Beach that offers the best of both Beaches and Wilderne
Details for 4215 Bay Drive 1702a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 410
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500828
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
  5. Building: Woodside Village Condo
  6. Provided by: PR PRIME REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience flexible Florida living in this fully furnished studio condo, available for lease terms of up to seven months. This is an ideal opportunity for anyone considering a move to the area while e
Details for 14131 3rd Avenue C, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10528786
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec G
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Special: 2 months(1st & Security)Unfurnished ached unit with open living area and private full bath. A $150 utilities/convenience fee includes on site laundry with designated days, electric, w
Details for 1733 Plunkett Street 4, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2097
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26026692
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted, updated studio / efficiency apartment in a quiet, well maintained complex located in EastHollywood (east of US 1). Ideal for one person. ***Utilities Includes: Electricity, Water***,
Details for 7503 Culver Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 966
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506803
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Home is For Sale, Not For Rent! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of New Port Richey! This well maintained property offers comfort, functionality, and a spacious lay
Details for 321 11th Street D, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26017689
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Cut Two bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . Has a large share
Details for 1745-1745 2nd Street 3, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 775
  9. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM702492
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 month free rent! Application is free. Ground floor apartment. $25 per month for water utility. Income requirement is 3 times the rent, and 600 credit score.****Applicants who do not meet the standar