Details for 140 Orchid Woods Court 15b, DELTONA, FL 32725
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6407038
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  7. Middle School: Deltona
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lakeside Condos a peaceful, wooded lakeside community nestled along beautiful Lake Monroe in Deltona. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Details for 455 Prestwick Place 455, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1624
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: P4938712
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained rental offering the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and Florida living. Located in a quiet, established neighborhood, this inviting home featur
Details for 5850 18th Street N 23, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 870
  8. Acreage: 1.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8507662
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: MAINLANDS REAL ESTATE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Age 55+ SENIOR COMMUNITY IMMEDIATE AVAILABILITY. Heres the opportunity youve been looking for!!! Spacious 870 sq ft, 2 bed/2 bath condominium with an additional 144 sq ft Florida Room! Centrally loca
Details for 10265 Gandy Boulevard N 1804, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8504809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Itopia Private Residences Cond
  5. Building: Itopia Private Residences Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at Itopia Private Residencies. This condo is a One bedroom and One bathroom with white beveled Kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer, high & vaulted ceilin
Details for 229 Casurina Place, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2256
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM715365
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home withpool and garage. Will be ready soon 1/10/26 pool will be ready by move in. Tenant pays all utilities and maintaine lawn and pool on a monthly basis. Credit and background require
Details for 8991 103rd Place, OCALA, FL 34481
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1160
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM720305
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Pine Run
  5. Provided by: ABS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pine Run is a 55+ community. Unit is vacant, has a lanai, screened porch and fenced in backyard. Lawn service is available for additional cost. Washer/dryer in storage unit. Carport designation for
Details for 2880 Lake Osborne Drive 209, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
  5. Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
  6. Elementary School: Barton
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful 2 nd floor one bedroom condo ,close to lake and parks. close to 95 , tri rail, PBI airport, Lake worth downtown and beaches, available first week of June Showings available in may Mon Fri
Details for 6004 Village Circle 6004, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6385855
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your new home in this charming 2 Beds 1.5 Baths apartment! Located in a 2nd floor, in a quiet area at Regency Garden Condominiums, this propert
Details for 11582 Westwood Boulevard 1436, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 754
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6389396
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: CROWN PREFERRED REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a well preserved 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo located in a desirable gated community. Living area is bright and airy with a sliding door entry to the screened patio. Well desired privacy for y
Details for 103 Cory Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 938
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6404568
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Dougs
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make your new home in this spacious ground floor apartment in Winter Springs, directly across from beautiful Torcaso Park with easy access to walking trails, green space, and recreation just outside t