Listing Details for 420 Mills Street 18, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 288
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM712912
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 months free rent! Application fee is free. Income requirement is 3 times the rent and 600 credit score. No evictions within the last 5 years. Background check will be performed on all applicants. $1
Details for 1551 6th Street 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1492
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26005911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Dorsey Park
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 3618 N Scenic Hwy  2, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 225
  6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: K4903472
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Reservefrst Lk Ph 1
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy studio apartment is conveniently located just minutes away from downtown, offering easy access to all the amenities and attractions the city has to give. All Inclusive: Electricity, cable, i
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 164, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 36000
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5140888
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Olam Studios, your new home in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. Our studio apartments, conveniently located at 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, offer a unique blend of comfort and functionali
Details for 1508 Main Street 2, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6403228
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg
  5. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nicely renovated 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in leesburg. This apartment has laminate floors, fresh paint and new fixtures and off street parking. An additional rent of $25. 00 is required to cover wat
Details for 3201 23rd Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Previous Price: $900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 106
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10548822
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 716 Palmway Street C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1879
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: S5148104
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: J W Aderholds
  5. Provided by: CLARK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One room efficiency is located downstair. There are a full kitchen and bathroom.
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1078, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6322768
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, Laundry is on site.
Details for 10601 Tamis Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Land
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 189
  3. Baths: 8
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11138138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Equestrian Estate Minutes from WEF. Nestled in a peaceful enclave and inspired by a custom designed Ralph Lauren farm, this newly constructed equestrian facility is designed for the discerni
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.