Details for 661 29th Terrace Room 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1644
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairmont
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished Room for rent located in a lovely single family home. This comfortable space offers access to several shared common areas including a well maintained bathroom, modern kitchen, cozy living
Details for 111 Cuautla Way 4, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 9
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5141623
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is fully furnished and ready to be your new home. The unit features a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances and a small seating area at the front. The
Details for 235 Mango Drive B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5142078
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 1
  5. Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Rent This freshly painted charming studio located in Island Club West offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring a convenient kitchenette including full size fridge and microwave, tile
Details for 324 Pearl Street 2, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4958010
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Fresco Park Sub
  5. Provided by: PMI ARRICO REALTY AND PRTP MGT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1/1 half of a duplex has been freshly painted and has new appliances. Located just outside of downtown Lake Wales. Upon approval tenants will be subject to a $150 one time tenant set up fee. T
Details for 1290 Henson Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 743
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6395308
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 805 Peters Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6397856
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Details for 417 Maple Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399060
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 416 Huckleberry Blossom Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402537
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A fully furnished room is available for rent, and the monthly price includes electricity, water, high speed internet, and a home security alarm system. The room is spacious, comfortable, and comes wit
Details for 1504 99th Avenue C, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 336
  6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8493635
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. High School: Wharton
  7. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Listing Details for 420-420 Mills Street 11, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $849.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 288
  8. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702630
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 months free rent! Application fee is free. Income requirement is 3 times the rent and 600 credit score. No evictions within the last 5 years. Background check will be performed on all applicants. $1