Details for 16175 Deer Path Lane, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26018538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Premium Barn Rental on 6+ Acres Up to 12 Stalls Available in a fabulous New Construction Barn! Less than 2 miles by horse or golf cart to the entrance of WEF. Listing Price is monthly off season pric
Details for 111 Stewart Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: V4948838
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Stetson Park Add 01
  5. Provided by: GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom 1 Bath bottom floor apartment close to downtown DeLand with wood floors, living room, kitchen and bathroom. Water and lawn care included in rent. No utility room or laundry. All info to be v
Details for 1111 Cypress Gardens Boulevard Se 12, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: L4960990
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Royonne Place Resub
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A studio apartment with 1 bath for rent off of Lake Roy. Included in the rent is Water, and Lawn service. This property does not have a washer or dryer hook up. Call soon before this property is gone!
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2066, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6317491
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
March Move In Special $800 First Month Rent! Comfortable and conveniently located 1 bedroom unit available now. Take advantage of a limited time March move in special with first months rent only $80
Details for 14052 Railroad Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6390885
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Victory Sub
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 611 Lakewood Avenue, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Details for 2340 Broadway Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1084
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399174
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 4919 Erleen Place, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 265
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 965
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8419793
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Estates
  5. Provided by: DREAM LIVING CFL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR ROOMMATES! One fully furnished one bedroom with a shared kitchen, living room, and bathroom in this 3/1 home for rent. Close to bus routes, restaurants, grocery stores, and other amenities
Details for 127 Cypress Landing Street 5, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 132
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149712
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Country Estates
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Shared living! Just to clarify. The price is just for the primary bedroom and bathroom. Not the whole house. Property Close to Publix on Lake Wilson Rd. This is a two story home used by two others. Th
Details for 15 Raeland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $997
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5133399
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 30
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice