Searching on:
- School = Rymfire
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 698
- Acreage: 10.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC301479
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4590
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317075
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Lehigh Woods
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2986
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: FC315483
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 28
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6387739
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 30
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1223786
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32164
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 540
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC305219
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 27 Blk 58 59
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3560
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC317586
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 32
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3560
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225063
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2056
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC314873
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Lehigh Woods
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 333
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3539
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6317952
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 29
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice