Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairmont
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $449,500.00
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6377536
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Fairmont Sub
- Provided by: BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $394,990.00
- Price sqft: $175.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,990
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4687890
- County: BREVARD
- City: MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Fairmont
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1926
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8477795
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Fairmont Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: EXP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1649
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4687892
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Fairmont Park
- Provided by: FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2160
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: P4938050
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Fairmont
- Provided by: GOOD COMPANY REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $332,250
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 850641
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $308,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8490642
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Fairmont Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $128.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 853710
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853944
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10552196
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Fairmont House Inc Co Op
- Elementary School: North Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice