Details for 965 2nd Street 6, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 360
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: OM721017
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Caldwells Add
  5. Elementary School: Wyomina Park
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable 1 bedroom 1 bath on the second floor WATER INCLUDED!! Just a short walk down town, close to shopping and dining. Tenant to verify all measurements, NO SMOKING! $60 application fee for the f
Details for 622 Booker Avenue B, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: P4938229
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Manor
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: FULL SERVICE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!!! Welcome to this fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex, offering comfort, convenience, and modern updates throughout. Step inside to find a bright and inviting living space f
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 262, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 500
  8. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8463759
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second month of rent is free!!! Welcome to the flats at bon air lakeland's newest premier community! A few miles distance to hospital district, close to all shopping, interstate system, just a short
Details for 1600 Duval Street, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 250
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8475020
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Subdivision: Morningside Heights
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Convenient One Bedroom with Utilities Included Welcome to 1600 E Duval, a comfortable 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence ideally located in Lake City. This home offers a simple, efficient layout designed
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 147, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495491
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second Month of Rent FREE! Welcome to Lakelands newest premier community! Ideally located within close proximity of the hospital district and just minutes from shopping, major interstates, local attra
Details for 8700 Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130641
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony Blk E
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2301 Juanita Avenue 5, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11163592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Park
  5. Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished Room with Utilties included. Onsite coined laundry room, No Pets or Couples. Minimum stay 7 Months.
Details for 5060 Sherwood Lane 5060, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 373
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5145669
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Building: Sherwood Forest
  6. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and serenity in this charming studio located in the lush community of Grenelefe in Haines City, FL. Surrounded by vibrant greenery, this spacious studio offers a
Details for 390 Haines Boulevard 8, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5149039
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Codington Lake Alfred
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available July 6. Stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment, fully remodeled and located at 390 West Haines Blvd, Lake Alfred! This unit has been beautifully updated with a modern and stylish design, f
Details for 422 Henry Butts Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 851
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6358632
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Schantzs
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 422 Henry Butts Drive, a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Daytona Beach, FL. This charming property features low maintenance tile flooring throughout and comes complete with all major app