Details for 727 Dartmoor Street N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8491958
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saffords Add Rev
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio Apartment. Located just three blocks from downtown and steps from restaurants and public transit. This light and bright studio apartment boasts tile floors through out, a walk in closet and upd
Details for 23737 Lake Avenue, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 215
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149094
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Reeves Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive private suite with separate entrance, designed for comfort and privacy. Features a private bathroom and a well appointed kitchenette. All utilities included (electricity, water, and high spe
Details for 350 Maple Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: O6359194
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! T
Details for 1221 Kennedy Road 48, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6373726
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and cont
Details for 1217 Kennedy Road 44, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6388405
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and contemporary living. The spacious layout welcomes yo
Details for 1229 Kennedy Road 43, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6401682
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948208
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy! Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 6601 Navin Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 360
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8480383
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Heights
  5. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ground floor studio apartment located in Old Seminole Heights. This delightful unit features wood laminate flooring throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The ki
Details for 307 Montgomery Avenue A, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $899.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6391967
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Stetson Home Estates Deland
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1/1 in Deland! This unit has living room/dining room combo with laminate flooring throughout. The kitchen has a refrigerator and range with granite countertops. Dont miss this opportunity to
Details for 101 Bent Tree Drive 24, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Previous Price: $825
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 129
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1221298
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Indigo Pines
  5. Building: Indigo Pines
  6. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
No Smoking No Pets | Modern I Room for Rent Near Embry Riddle Roommates Needed $825/Month + Utilities Welcome to a beautifully renovated home share offering a private hall bedroom with private