Details for 173 16th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11167288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Grove
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent includes electricity and water. Studio style living located in Riviera Beach! This well maintained and cozy unit offers comfortable living. Enjoy a functional layout and natural light, perfect fo
Details for 15 Mango Street W, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: S5147589
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk from downtown Dearborn Street in historic Englewood, Flor
Details for 614 Fort Dade Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8500256
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bath apartment available immediately.Located in a quiet neighborhood. Freshly painted inside, laminate flooring throughout, tile in kitchen and bathroom and LED lighting throughout the
Details for 311 Oleander Avenue B, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: 1225785
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Bottom Lever Efficiency Unit centrally located in Daytona's Beachside Tourist area. Ideal for service industry professionals and retirees ready for the Beach Life. All information intended to
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1224593
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy! Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 896 Florida Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 200
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5142496
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful annex ready to move into. The price includes utilities, water, electricity, and internet. Very close to the airport and business areas.
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2084, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321827
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% off of one month of rent. Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1010, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Building: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 59013515
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL! 50% OFF OF ONE MONTH OF RENT! Studio apartment including Water, Electric and Cable TV. Community pool, Microwave, Refrigerator and partially furnished with bed, dresser. Heat & Air, L
Details for 2177 Dolphin Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26003603
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: South Port St Lucie
  5. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Room for rent with two other females in this SFH in a great family friendly neighborhood to be shared with homeowner. Annual lease available with first, last and security. No pets. No smoking. Owner h
Details for 3004 Yukon Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00