Details for 2097 Corner Lake Drive 2097, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 974
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6392306
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Condominiums
  5. Building: Grenelefe Condominiums
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Picturesque Views | Pet Friendly | Water Included! Charming and Spacious 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo in the Highly Desirable Grenelefe Community! This lovely condo offers a bright and open floor plan wher
Details for 310 Farnol Street Sw 3, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 462
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: P4937509
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hoffmans Lake View Add Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover easy downtown living in this bright and inviting studio apartment located in the heart of Winter Haven. The spacious combined living and bedroom area offers plenty of room to relax and make t
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 2, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948205
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Available for immediate occupancy! Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 1949 Duval Street, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 250
  7. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8484288
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cozy One Bedroom Living in Lake City Welcome to 1949 E Duval Unit 00, a comfortable 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence conveniently located in Lake City. T
Details for 645 10th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 853323
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Addition To C/r
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath, brand new appliances, brand new flooring, brand new paint, new fixtures! Completely remodeled and move in ready. On site laundry room, on site dumpster for trash. Rent includes la
Details for 39029 1-2 Kirkland Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC540236
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming one bedroom, one bath apartment offering a cozy and comfortable living space. This inviting unit features a bright living area, a functional mini kitchen, and a spacious bedroom. Maximum occu
Details for 321 11th Street C, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013985
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy one bedroom one bath cottage in a cute fenced compound. The cottage comes with new kitchen cabinets and gas stove and appliances. Just freshly painted with wood flooring, blinds and AC units . H
Details for 704 Cordova Drive 4, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $949.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 315
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6398604
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Concord Park 2nd Add
  5. Building: Concord Park 2nd Add
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your urban retreat! Nestled in the sought after College Park area, just minutes from vibrant Downtown Orlando, this charming upstairs studio offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience,
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $940.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 525
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4631357
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
  5. Provided by: QUEST PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice little apartment in a great location! Available now. Water, sewer, and trash is included in the rent. Tenant pays electricity. First and last month's rent, and security deposit required. Street
Details for 965 2nd Street 4, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: OM712185
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park Caldwells Add
  5. Elementary School: Wyomina Park
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom one bathroom down stairs unit with water included. Centrally located just a short walk from downtown, shopping and dining. Room measurements must be verified by tenant. NO PETS. F