Details for 220 Mentel Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1040
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4681331
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 025
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom waterfront property located in the vibrant community of Port Charlotte, FL. This home boasts an open concept design, freshly painted interiors, and zero
Details for 1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134, SANFORD, FL 32773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 911
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R4911033
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: NONA MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Super Clean 2 bedroom, 2 bath, third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club 11 Community in Sanford. This home offers comfort and convivence in a secure Gated Community. Call or text to schedule
Details for 4800 Rilma Avenue 141, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4687323
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Summer Lakes 2
  5. Building: Summer Lakes 2
  6. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental. Welcome to your beautifully updated condo in Summer Lakes! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been renovated and offers modern comfort with stylish finishes throughout. The k
Details for 2155 Wood Street A6, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 639
  7. Acreage: 1.96 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4687329
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Park Lane
  5. Building: Park Lane
  6. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Offering location, lifestyle, and value, this charming first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in the desirable Park Lane community provides comfortable and convenient living in the heart of Sarasota.
Details for 1540 Glen Oaks Drive E B222, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 921
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4687333
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Garden Apts 3
  5. Building: Glen Oaks Garden Apts 3
  6. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ Community. Annual Rental. Applicants must be 55 years or older to qualify. Welcome to Glen Oaks, one of Sarasotas most desirable 55+ communities, offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed Flori
Details for 2650 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 513 (1c), SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 777
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4687373
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Palms
  5. Building: Sarasota Palms
  6. Elementary School: Tuttle
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: CONCORDIA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1 condo near downtown Sarasota, close to beaches and all services. Easy to access first floor unit. Tile floors throughout the unit. Linear park view.Complex is gated and features free Wi Fi and f
Details for 520 70th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4687797
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Crest
  5. Provided by: OAKLEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This must see renovated apartment features new high impact windows, new central heat & air, new kitchen with quartz countertops & tile backsplash. It is rare to find a 1 bedroom apartment in such gre
Details for 2760 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 2312 (3h), SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 777
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4688231
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Palms
  5. Building: Sarasota Palms
  6. Elementary School: Tuttle
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: CONCORDIA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Clean and modern 1/1 condo near downtown Sarasota, close to beaches and all services. Hard floors throughout. Top floor. Building has an elevator.Complex is gated and features free Wi Fi and free E
Details for 2609 Pine Lake Terrace A, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 811
  7. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4688857
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE STARTING MAY 15, 2026 HIDDEN LAKE VILLAGE PARTIALLY FURNISHED 1 BED, 1 BATH CONDO Discover comfort and convenience in this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in Hidden Lake Village.
Details for 5310 26th Street W 2203, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 2.96 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4688973
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Garden Walk Ph 2
  5. Building: Garden Walk Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: COLBEY AMSPAUGH LICENSED REAL ESTATE BROKER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Bradenton offers over 950 square feet of inviting living space. Located on the first floor, it features laminate wood plank flooring, bright sunli