Details for 5333 Vineland Road 101, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5142495
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Tamarind Ph 02
  5. Building: Tamarind Ph 02
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in for rent! This freshly painted ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a great pool view and a comfortable layout. Water is included in the rent. The spacious primary bedroom
Details for 1815 Michigan Avenue C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5142845
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Essex Park Villas Condo
  5. Building: Essex Park Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo in downtown Kissimmee and close to Disney World! This condo is located on the SECOND floor and offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The spacious interior features ceramic and laminate fl
Details for 421 Fountainhead Circle 213, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 932
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5143555
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Provided by: RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Very rare opportunity in Bella Vista gated community. The two bedroom, two bath condo is a great option for commuters. Easily entertain guests or spend quality time with loved ones in the spacious ope
Details for 1643 16th Avenue B, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1859
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: S5146748
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Hilltop Manor
  5. Elementary School: Wyomina Park
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DESIRABLE AREA in the Northeast Ocala near to shopping, restaurants and downtown also I75. This Duplex offers TWO renovated units for rent. Each unit has two bedrooms and one bathroom each with grea
Details for 341 Port Pleasant Drive 341, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5147728
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Golf Resort Condo
  5. Building: Lake Marion Golf Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 341 Port Pleasant Dr, Poinciana, FL, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring a bright and open layout, this home provides a cozy
Details for 2213 Grand Cayman Court 1128, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1026
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5149038
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Villas Del Sol At Kissimmee Co
  5. Building: Villas Del Sol At Kissimmee Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Apartment For Rent Move in Ready. Recently painted. This beautiful Condo features the most relaxing views, kitchen appliances that include refrigerator, exhaust hood and stove, two bedrooms and two
Details for 1764 Coriander Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5149326
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  5. Provided by: RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the vibrant gated community of Poinciana, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome is designed for comfortable living and modern convenience. As you step inside,
Details for 14201 Indian Creek Drive 14201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1307
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4961412
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Golf Resort Condo
  5. Building: Lake Marion Golf Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3/2 Lake Marion Golf Course condo. A gated community with resort style amenities and the rent includes free basic cable and internet. Beautiful condo and move in ready. A living room perfect
Details for 7601 Canada Avenue 418, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 597
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 542
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6244207
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: 7601 Condo
  5. Provided by: ACRE TERRA GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished with water, power, internet, & basic cable Included!! . Available now. 1 bed, 1 bath condo located on the fourth floor of the StaySky Suites. The condo has a combined living room and d
Details for 555 62nd Street S 102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 2.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6361151
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Bear Creek Apartments North
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN MANAGEMENT, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming one bedroom ground floor apartment for rent in St Petersburg, ideally situated just moments from Stetson Law School and some of America's most stunning beaches. Step inside to f