Details for 38647 Rose Ln, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 814
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8456528
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BREWER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom, one bath duplex built in 2010 featuring tile flooring throughout, an inside utility room, and an open floor plan. Located on a quiet road while still close to town and schools. First, las
Details for 4802 51st Street W 1818, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1136
  7. Acreage: 36.65 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691287
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: The Palms Of Cortez
  5. Building: The Palms Of Cortez
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great West Bradenton 2BR/1BA, 2nd floor end unit in The Palms of Cortez. Gated community, beautiful pool overlooking the lake, clubhouse, tennis courts, and fitness center. Well equipped kitchen, wash
Details for 3001 Bee Ridge Road 201, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 675
  9. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4691597
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: South Gate
  5. Building: South Gate
  6. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Specials: Only $700 Security Deposit! Apply before May 8th and get half off on your Application Fee. Step on in to this stunning 2 bedroom, 1
Details for 515 30th Avenue W H201, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1073
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4693022
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph V
  5. Building: Woodpark At Desoto Square Ph V
  6. Provided by: FRAN MAXON REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Second floor end unit with elevator access featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths in the gated community of Woodpark. Tastefully modern and recently remodeled throughout with laminate flooring, paint, kitchen
Details for 1221 Bermuda Lakes Lane 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 363
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1103
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5126996
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Gableslakeside
  5. Building: Gableslakeside
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Two bedroom 2 bath second floor condo in the desirable location of The Gables. This unit offers kitchen space with breakfast bar opening to dining area, living room with sliding glass doors leading to
Details for 9013 Lee Vista Boulevard 1903, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 776
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5139539
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Pklee Vista
  5. Building: Central Pklee Vista
  6. Provided by: DGL REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't wait!!!! This beautiful unit located in the sought after Central Park Community IS AVAILABLE NOW!!!!! This bright and airy condo features an open floor plan with a spacious kitchen offering ampl
Details for 3831 Bowline Circle 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 910
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5140100
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Arbors Of Sendera Condo
  5. Building: Arbors Of Sendera Condo
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Condo 2 bedroom 2 Bath located on the second floor. The community includes a list of amenities: Elegant Clubhouse with Billiards, TV Room & Wifi, Extensive Workout Area Featuring Weight Equi
Details for 807 Chelsea Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1221
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5140149
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 807 Chelsea Dr, a stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner townhouse located in the heart of Davenport, FL. This home is nestled within a secure, gated community, offering an extra layer of
Details for 3298 Semoran Boulevard 24, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 12.99 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5141617
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Wimbledon Park Condo 01
  5. Building: Wimbledon Park Condo 01
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: ORLANDO RENTS FREE, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2ND FLOOR is located in Wimbledon Park and is conveniently situated on Semoran Blvd. Only 10 minutes from Orlando International Airport and less than 30 minutes from Downtown, UCF,
Details for 1108 Bartow Road 100, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 6.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: S5141755
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to upscale living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment featuring a screened balcony with scenic views, a great layout, and high end finishes throughout. Designed for comfort and e