Searching on:
  1. School = West Hernando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8164 Highpoint Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257543
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 5
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this High Point gem! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath golf course home is perfectly positioned just behind the green on the 13th hole of the High Point course. Relax and watch the action from
Details for 8044 Western Circle Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1557
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8494020
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to desirable High Point 55+ Golf Communitywhere you own the land! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, built in 1999, features a spacious split floor plan designed for both comfort and
Details for 8044 Western Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1056
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2258803
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to desirable High Point 55+ Golf Community where you own the land! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, built in 1999, features a spacious split floor plan designed for both comfort a
Details for 7530 Moriah Avenue Unit 6, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $183,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1243
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258909
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
1979 2 bedroom 2 full bath room Palm Harbor. Great home with lots of upgrades. Beautiful laminate floors throughout the home carpet in the bedrooms. Stall shower in both bathrooms. New roof in 2023
Details for 9457 Scepter Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885322
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY!! Bring your toothbrush, and get ready to relax and enjoy your newly remodeled 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home in the highly sought after 55+ Community of Brookridge. (2026 ROOF, 2023 Air Cond
Details for Madison Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 602
  3. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7868258
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautiful vacant land. This 2.4 acre property offers endless possibilities for building your dream home. Can also have a mobile or manufactured home put in place
Details for 9457 Scepter Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1296
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2259178
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 0 Madison Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 603
  3. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2240810
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac Sec G
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14243 Adair Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $182,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2205
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8448968
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THE BEST VALUE IN BROOKRIDGE! BRAND NEW HVAC UNIT INSTALLED MARCH 2026! Remodeled from top to bottom with a 2019 roof, new windows, and a modern open fl
Details for 7482 Dinsmore Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2258380
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: The Atlas Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful light and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bath Golf Course home located in the 55+ Brookridge Community. This open concept floor plan features cathedral ceilings and a spacious eat in kitchen that overl