Details for 2079 Hibiscus Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3548
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4672247
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Grove Lawn Rep
  5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. No expense has been spared in the construction of this luxurious new offering in the highly coveted Arlington Park Neighborhood! Featuring a solid block concrete exterior, aluminum
Details for 6810 Longboat Drive S, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3924
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4669890
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longbeach
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Significant Price Reduction on this NEW in 2024, dream retreat that is uniquely positioned in the highly sought after Village of Longboat Key, a neighborhood known for its quaint charm and vibrant com
Details for 1724 Cherry Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3708
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4668989
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Burns Realty
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private Spanish Mediterranean inspired sanctuary, perfectly nestled in the heart of Sarasotas historical Laurel Park. This rare exquisitely updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence bl
Details for 440 Lime Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4166
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4666533
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Gardens B
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this stunning 3,434 sq. ft. single story residence, where modern luxury meets timeless Italian craftsmanship. Ideally located within Sarasota city limits, thi
Details for 15220 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5699
  8. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111128
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience refined single story living in this exceptional custom estate by Vogel Building Group, ideally situated on an expansive preserve homesite within the guard gated community of Bella Collina.
Details for 1568 Black Lake Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6766
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5105802
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Village of bridgeport at lake miona experience high end living in this grand st augustine premier floor plan, situated on a serene, park like property with no rear neighbors. This expansive home offe
Details for 35126 William Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 5536
  10. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5101068
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Set on approximately 20 acres, this property offers a rare combination of privacy, scale, and functional flexibility, featuring a thoughtfully designed main residence along with multiple utility rich
Details for Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 854
  3. Acreage: 12.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3495933
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of Odessa's most beautiful properties with private picturesque setting boasting breath taking lake views and exceptional lake frontage on two ski sized lakes. This "one of a kind Estate Parcel" ha
Listing Details for 500 Tamiami Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.96 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7439153
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located within the city of punta gorda zoned city center with direct access to north bound us 41 (tamiami trail) the listing consists of three (3)parcels, 500 tamiami trail, 550 tamiami trail and 60
Details for 602 Tomoka Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12476
  8. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC317608
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Oldoak
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 602 Tomoka Avenue a gated, custom built estate nestled on 3.39 acres in the heart of Ormond Beach. This one of a kind residence offers over 8,000 sq ft of luxurious living space, thoughtfu