Details for 1720 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 750
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8239623
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Fullers Sub
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This listing encompasses two adjacent DC 2 zoned lots, 1720 and 1726 2nd Ave N, with the listing price representing both lots' combined value.**. Presenting a remarkable development opportunity in t
Details for Tbd 93rd Street, MIAMI, FL 33176
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 208
  3. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC534597
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: South Miami Garden Heights Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Truly rare opportunity in the heart of Kendall!! For the first time in 50 years, this treasured 1.15 acre parcel is available in a sought after Miami neighborhood. With approximately 300 feet of dept
Details for 10818 River Glenn Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined South Florida living in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in prestigious Boca Woods Country Club. Spanning approximately 3,400 square feet, this exception
Details for 785 Park Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,046.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked in the heart of historic Grandview Heights, this striking brand new Art Deco residence blends architectural character with warm modern living just moments from downtown West Palm Beach in one o
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard N401, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This elegant 2BR/2.5BA oceanfront residence offers exquisite Southeast ocean, pool & Intracoastal views from every room. Inside are beautiful carrara marble floors throughout, a custom open kitchen wi
Details for 13796 Doubletree Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5363
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025692
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home a fully renovated luxury estate on over an acre in Wellington, just minutes from world renowned equestrian venues. The main home features 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, impact wi
Details for 8685 Parkland Bay Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26023388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
DUAL LAKEFRONT WITH PARKLAND'S LARGEST LAKE | MODEL HOME | A+ SCHOOLS one of very few Parkland homes with dual lake views and the ONLY one on market (front lake sunsets + Parkland's largest lake pro
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive # H-1701, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,116.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2015
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26023318
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Turnkey apartmentLive the dream in this 2 year new, luxurious, furnished, one of a kind visionary "5 Pillars of Wellness" 17th floor ocean view condo located on Palm Beach's coveted Singer Is
Details for 9480 Carlton Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023122
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
15.5 ACRES Trade city limits for wide open freedom. This rare gem in Port St. Lucie is your chance to build grow, and live exactly how you want with agricultural zoning and no HOA. Add/Create your
Details for 219 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021301
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No 2
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Tesoro Club Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCITON AVAILABLE 2026! One of the premium water views in Tesoro Club. This is a rare opportunity to secure a brand new Janssen Construction Custom Home. Designed by famed architect Roger J