Details for 601 80th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6308
  10. Acreage: 16.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM701381
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  5. Middle School: Belleview
  6. High School: Belleview
  7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning property, situated on 16.37+/ acres of beautifully landscaped grounds. Surrounded by mature privacy hedges on three sides, this s
Details for 225 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2132
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11165467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Provided by: Linda A. Gary Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity at 225 Plymouth Rd. This non contributing / NOT ''historic'' property offers flexibility for renovation or redevelopment in one of West Palm Beach's most coveted neighborhoods. Situ
Details for 320 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,244.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1808
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: R11164647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Linns
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OSCEOLA PARK GEM BUILD YOUR 7 MILLION DOLLAR HOME HERE At 10,500 sq. feet The largest and most unique property in Osceola Park build a tropical estate only 2 blocks to Atlantic Avenue in Dow
Details for 304 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,268.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1774
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: R11164482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Linns
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary private compound in the heart of Osceola Park, just 2 blocks from iconic, Atlantic Avenue in downtown Delray Beach. Situated on a premier, full double lot, this magic
Details for 3025 Center Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2548
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11160609
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fourth bedroom is a detached guest house/suite and does not include a bathroom. Welcome to 3025 Center Avenue, a beautifully renovated home just steps from Fort Lauderdale Beach. Completely updated fr
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6064
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11155018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete
Details for 106 Crimson Isles Drive, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6084
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11149194
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 106 Crimson Isles Drive, a stunning former Aurora model in the highly sought after gated community of Sonoma Isles. This lakefront home boasts 6 bedrooms, 4 full/2 half baths, and 4,553 SF
Details for 2986 Trailside Path, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 2957
  8. Acreage: 22.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11125709
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Trailside
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on 21.59 acres between Jupiter and Hobe Sound within the gated 41 parcel equestrian community of Trailside, this property offers a rare opportunity in an area where large acreage is increas
Details for 400 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11054061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Towers Condo
  5. Building: Waterview Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bring your dreams to life. Waterfront! Welcome to 400 N Flagler Drive, Apt. 501, West Palm Beach, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers 2,251 square feet of living space with stunning dir
Details for 12605 Mallet Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 521
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2477
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11043380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Chukker Cove P B Polo & Cntry
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely designed to embody Organic Modern sophistication, this residence celebrates natural materials, refined craftsmanship, and effortless elegance. Nestled in the prestigious Chukker Cove of t