Details for 3851 27th Avenue 0, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $772.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2898
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011692
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A boater's DREAM home! Large waterfront dock with no fixed bridges minutes to Hillsboro and Boca Inlets. This 3 bedroom (2 of them being master bedrooms overlooking the pool and canal) and 3 full bath
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2010, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,102.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E
Details for 500 Ocean Boulevard 801, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,157.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1935
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11147575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Chalfonte
  5. Building: Chalfonte
  6. Provided by: Lynn Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated 8th floor NE corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of Boca Raton's pristine coastline. The 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features the primary bedroom on the Ocean
Details for 1173 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,238,120.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5799
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6359359
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Grove At The Harvest District
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Sunburst Model by Davila Homes Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Sunburst, a beautifully designed 4,204 square foo
Details for 206 Porto Vecchio Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,236,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $607.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3681
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010947
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirasol Par 14
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Berkner Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Very private backyard with heated pool and spa, full golf membership available, upgraded cabinets, built in closets. Move in ready. Furniture and decorations not included, but negotiable.
Listing Details for 3751 Salford Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Land
  1. Price: $2,231,000.00
  2. Acreage: 11.34 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6125806
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 01
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss your chance to own 11.34 acres of prime vacant land in the heart of North Ports Corridor Transitional zoning district. This versatile zoning allows for a wide range of possibilities, includi
Details for 3 Hammock Bay Blvd, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,228,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4362
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8440951
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Bay
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Photos of a similar model with featured upgrades. Welcome to Hammock Bay Apollo Beach's final new waterfront home commu
Details for 112 Echo Lane, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3638
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 781685
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Ovation
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CUSTOM BAY VIEW LUXURY IN OVATION! This stunning 4 bedroom/4 bath coastal retreat blends refined craftsmanship with unobstructed St. Joseph Bay views in one of Cape San Blas' most sought after communi
Details for 17717 Gulf Boulevard 702, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4433
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8476594
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Las Flores Condo
  5. Building: Las Flores Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The crown jewel of Redington Shores, executive penthouse residence 702 in Redington Shores Yacht & Tennis Club. This exceptional 3,990 square foot under air residence is one of the largest and most ex
Details for 11708 Balm Riverview Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,225,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Bedrooms: 20
  4. Baths: 10
  5. Acreage: 1.45 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8476384
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33569
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nicely updated duplexes either fully occupied or ready for occupancy, handicap accessible showers. Open kitchen with eat in area and open to living room. The setting is quite and clean. Water system i