Condominium
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $829.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2681
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8466092
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8463466
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Treasure Island City Of
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $696.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3194
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: D6146077
- County: LEE
- City: BOCA GRANDE
- Zipcode: 33921
- Subdivision: Beach View At Boca Bay
- Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6127
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6371881
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32814
- Subdivision: Baldwin Park Ut 01 50 121
- Elementary School: Baldwin Park
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,359,999
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5431
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: N6142762
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Galleons Reach
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,224,990.00
- Price sqft: $542.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11168264
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,224,900.00
- Price sqft: $484.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,225,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4588
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6369865
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18 R
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,224,000.00
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10518528
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Sage Beach Condo
- Building: Sage Beach Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,220,000.00
- Price sqft: $822.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395,000
- Last Price Change: 08/04/25
- Days On Market: 601
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8300624
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Chateaus On White
- Building: Chateaus On White
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,220,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6334
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4689614
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 043
- Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
- DMCA Notice