Details for 10603 Cayman Isle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6157
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506068
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 3 Un 2
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious Cory Lake Isles community, this extraordinary lakefront residence offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living. Perfectly positioned on a qui
Details for 1021 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7230
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8502558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING BAYFRONT ESTATE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS IN SYMPHONY ISLES! Welcome to one of Apollo Beachs most exceptional waterfront residences, located in the exclusive guard gated community of Symphony Isle
Details for 625 Balibay Road, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6931
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502302
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering a blend of refined design and coastal tranquility in this beautifully updated in 2022 and meticulously maintained British West Indies influenced waterfront retreat. Enjoy the very best of res
Details for 13495 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501219
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Mitchells Beach Rev
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional, fully approved development opportunity at 13495 Gulf Blvd in Madeira Beach, ready for immediate construction of a boutique condo hotel in a prime, high demand coastal location. The pro
Details for 8456 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,878.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1171
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8497342
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Heron Lagoon Lodge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: Last Unrestricted Deed Waterfront Property on Midnight Pass Siesta Keys Heron Lagoon. Discover one of the most unique waterfront opportunities left on the Turtle Beach end of Siesta
Details for 1020 Sunset Point Road 303, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $797.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2760
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496578
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  5. Middle School: Dunedin land
  6. High School: Dunedin
  7. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this luxurious, professionally designed corner residence at Serena by the Seaone of Clearwaters most coveted addresses. Built in 2023, this exceptional waterfront
Details for 3301 Bayshore Boulevard 2207b, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4169
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490748
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
  5. Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury living on the iconic Bayshore Boulevard! Balcony Unit designed by renowned interior designer Tommy Lamb, this extraordinary sky high residence spans over 4,100 SF on
Details for Tbd Unassigned, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487231
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Columbia
  5. Elementary School: Columbia City
  6. High School: Fort White
  7. Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
8 Acres of opportunity waiting on all New Home Builders, Farmers, and Investors with a vision for this growing community. Zoned A 1 (Agriculture), this property offers incredible flexibility for a va
Details for 1405 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4840
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8486960
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Bay Shore Drive Sub
  5. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living in this meticulously restored modern residence, where harbor views meet contemporary design. Extensively restyled in 2012, this residence merges structural integrity with
Details for 1180 Gulf Boulevard 202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2521
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8471600
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Your own private beach house without any of the exterior upkeep of an actual beach house! The Grande building on Sand Key. You will feel like you are in your own private beach house with an expansiv