Details for 1343 4th Street 202, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3503
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8468784
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: SIGHT REAL ESTATE, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live ahead of the curve. Canvas RADD is a modern condominium collection rooted in design, culture, and forward momentum, set inside Sarasotas Rosemary Arts and Design District. This is where studio
Details for 2910 Barcelona Street 501, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $676.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3252
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8465100
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Altura Bayshore
  5. Building: Altura Bayshore
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The deal you have been waiting for!! Less than 2 years new, corner unit, bayshore water views and park like views, 4 bedrooms, keyed elevator access to
Details for 5966 Bayview Circle S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7487
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8440541
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Skimmer Point Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience modern coastal luxury in this newly constructed Pasadena Model Home, where striking contemporary architecture meets timeless Florida charm. D
Details for 10178 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 222
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8434410
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Blank Canvas on the Sands of Treasure Island Awaits You! This amazing price for BEACH FRONT property comes once in a lifetime. Embrace the ultimate coastal lifestyle with this rare and extraordin
Details for 8144 Alvany Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 229
  5. Acreage: 48.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8432003
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
48+ acres of prime raw development land in unincorporated Citrus County is zoned CLMH Coastal. This opportunity presents as a blank canvas for potential development. According to the Citrus County Pla
Details for 4603 Osprey Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4639
  10. Acreage: 3.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8418745
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Bouwman Sub Rep
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nature lovers paradise! Don't miss your opportunity to acquire two elevated homes on a secluded and private 3. 79 acre parcel sold as a package! Fenced, with gated access, enjoy endless sunsets and to
Details for 1517 Uncle Buds Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $720.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,477,777
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3052
  10. Acreage: 15.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8418321
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Martindale Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SIGNIFICANT PRICE ADJUSTMENT INCREDIBLE VALUE **One of a Kind Equestrian Estate in Lithia Over 15 Acres. A rare opportunity awaits with this extraordinary property, offering three separate 5 acre p
Details for 17081 Dolphin Drive, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4217
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8417934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec B
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ELEGANT WATERFRONT ESTATE | 5 BEDROOMS 5 BATHS 3,767 SQ FT Experience the wow factor from the moment you enter this fully renovated North Redington Beach estate. This 5 bedroom, 5 bath tropical oas
Details for 2050-2026 10th, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 331
  3. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8397724
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This centrally located, five parcel assemblage in Sarasotas Park East neighborhood offers a rare redevelopment opportunity in an area experiencing ongoing growth. Totaling approximately 35,000 square
Details for 2050-2026 10th, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 333
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8397140
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice