Details for 952 Plymouth Sorrento Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $22,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 43
  5. Acreage: 4.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6395196
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Plymouth Town
  5. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ready for your development. Excellent location in booming area in NW Apopka Orange County. This 4.13 acre parcel is located on the corner of Plymouth Sorrento Rd. and the 429 Connector Rd Exit. /437 C
Details for 318 Vitoria Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $904.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2433
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: O6388489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: College Place Rep
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant 1922 Mission Revival home, located in popular College Quarter is a registered historic place in Winter Park, FL. Lifestyle is neighborly/relaxed/pet friendly/enhanced by proximity to Lake Virg
Details for 11545 Brickyard Pond Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6447
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6378961
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Burden South Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Estate Windermere, FL Discover a truly extraordinary lakefront residence located at one of Windermere's most prestigious addresses. Situated on a sprawling 0.75 acre lot, this pro
Details for 2299 Via Tuscany, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5353
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6355858
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Maitland Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Picture yourself unwinding in your private 0.41 acre yard, taking a dip in the pool, flipping through a good book, or hosting friends on a sunny afternoon. From there, stroll over to the Winter Park R
Details for 1745 Taylor Woods Road, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9280
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6326712
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Taylor Woods
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a private luxury estate at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the exclusive gated enclave of Taylor Woods. On 2.5 manicured acres, this custom built masterpiece delivers a rare blend of ti
Listing Details for 12645 Redwing Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 383
  3. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6302801
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 322225
  5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
39.354 (+ ) Acres For Residential Development Located Directly Around the very nice Swiss Golf Course, the Golf Course Community, and the Swiss Waterskiing Lake Complex. The 9 Hole Golf Course, Pro Sh
Details for 408 31st Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4691000
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: B Fogarty
  5. Provided by: STARZ REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own prime waterfront land along the scenic Manatee River in Bradenton, Florida. This exceptional vacant parcel located just north of Riverview Boulevard offers breathtak
Details for 9296 Starry Night Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6450
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4683429
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in the highly sought after Skye Ranch community of Sarasota. Perfectly positioned on Starry Night Avenue, this expanded Beacon Model offers an impressive 4,877 square feet u
Details for 606 Owl Way , SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $646.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3405
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4682117
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Available for purchase OR an annual lease, unfurnished MLS #A4682280 ** Beyond the gates of the exclusive Bird Key, this exceptional residence presents a rare opportunity within one of Sarasotas
Details for 2045 Goldenrod Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4528
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4681259
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Akin Acres
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated coastal living in this nearly new Coastal Modern Farmhouse, thoughtfully built in 2025 by WG Homes with exceptional quality and craf