Details for 3550 Ocean Boulevard 3d, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $787.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2794
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016871
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: 3550 South Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 3550 South Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Where oceanfront living meets effortless elegance, this private residence in South Palm Beach is designed for both quiet mornings and refined entertaining. Arrive via your private elevator entry into
Details for 4600 Ocean Drive 605, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $695.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3162
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26011138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Beach Front At Singer Island
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beach Front at Singer Island is an exquisite full service luxury condominium offering on site concierge and 24 hour manned gated security. Situated on nearly 6 acres of direct Ocean and Intracoastal f
Details for 13185 44th Street, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5536
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006293
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Imagination Farms East
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and professionally designed lakefront 6BR/4BA home in a private gated community in Davie, offering modern luxury and resort style living. Bright open layout with 14 ft ceilings, abund
Details for 6910 130th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Acreage: 63.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714382
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Provided by: BOYD REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to acquire a sprawling 63 acre parcel ideally situated near the intersection of Hwy 301 and 132nd Place Road one of the most coveted home site locations in the Belleview a
Details for 12752 Veneto Springs Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4508
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is exquisite & a must see! This beautiful 3br+club room/possible 4th br+den+hobby room, 4 bth home sits on a breathtaking corner lake lot w a heated pool & spa! This carmel model is the larg
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1908, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $846.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2598
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11157324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW DIRECT WATERFRONT. Experience elevated luxury living in this 3 bed, 3.1 bath residence at Nautilus 220. This expansive flow through floor plan features 10' ceilings, hurricane impact glass,
Details for 0 Merritt Avenue, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Acreage: 3.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153965
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Terrace
  5. Provided by: Reef Realty Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Premium 3.5 Acres of Riverfront Land Great Opportunity for developers, investors or even home owners! This unique property offers a blend of commercial and multifamily zoning, making it a versatile
Details for 190 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11153359
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No 2
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Tuscan inspired estate featuring an intricate wrought iron curved staircase that sets the tone for timeless elegance. The first floor offers luxurious primary suite with Frenc
Details for 801 Olive Avenue 1402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,362.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11153349
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: One City Plaza Condominium
  5. Building: One City Plaza Condominium
  6. Provided by: Local Palm Beach Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One City Plaza | Premier Luxury Condominium & Coastal Views. Discover the ultimate downtown lifestyle in West Palm Beach's most sought after luxury address. This desirable, south facing furnished resi
Details for 334 Oregon Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152559
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered for land value only. Prime Development Opportunity Zoned for Townhomes / Multifamily Rare opportunity to acquire a development ready parcel in the heart of Hollywood, just steps from the b