Details for 404 Harrison Avenue, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 460
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8347938
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: CAPE CANAVERAL
  3. Zipcode: 32920
  4. Subdivision: Avon By Sea
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Harrison Apartments is a well located 12 unit multifamily property in Cape Canaveral located just two blocks from the ocean. Each unit features a spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath layout with central air con
Details for 5123 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 488
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8337278
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this beautiful, vacant waterfront lot in one of South Tampas greatest neighborhoods! Located in the quiet, upscale Beach Park / Bayshore Estates neighborhood. Must see this am
Details for 589 Commonwealth Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R4910990
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siestas Bayside Waterside East
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your canal front pool home on beautiful Siesta Key. It is a 4 bedroom,2 full bathroom home on approximately .24 acres (10,623 sq ft).It was built in 1972 and now rebuilt in 2026. The house
Details for 3051 Rivershore Lane, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6942
  8. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: D6146307
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Riverwood
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RIVERWOOD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RIVERSIDE of RIVERWOOD Exclusive Modern Florida Living on a Grand Scale. Captivating panoramic views of the Myakka River, lush preserves, and breathtaking sunsets are enjoyed from every level of this
Details for 230 Parrulli Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10481
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: V4948432
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Scheld Acres
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Timeless elegance discreetly nestled in the heart of Ormond Beach! This exceptional 5 bedroom, 6 bathroom estate, complete with a 4 plus car garage & private saltwater pool & spa, offers both conven
Details for 7050 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
  4. Days On Market: 347
  5. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4935031
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: CHAIN OF LAKES REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
150' +/ TRUE GULF FRONT VACANT LOT ON MANASOTA KEY! One of the rarest offerings on Florida's West Coast Positioned directly on the beach offering panoramic views and dramatic sunsets overlooking
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 20.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7885107
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Elementary School: Eastside
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
20 ACRES for development directly on Cortez Blvd!! Parcel is in the Future Land Use Map for Residential great development site for homes! Public water and public sewer available right at the site.
Details for 3194 Indian Gulf, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2834
  9. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7879641
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Indian Bay Country Homes
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: TOMMIE DAWSON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CROWN JEWEL OF THE GULF COAST An Irreplaceable 240 Foot Waterfront Estate Compound This is the property that does not come along twice. Commanding nearly an acre of pristine Gulf frontage stretch
Details for 9849 Covent Garden Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4793
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6396853
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: ACG HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9849 Covent Garden Drive, a fully renovated courtyard pool home in Lake Nona Golf & Country Club. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,330 square feet, this home has been renovated by
Details for 8398 Happy Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5245
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396464
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Happy Trails
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom Built 2024 Private 5 Acre Estate. High & Dry in Gated Happy Trails. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own this exceptional estate situated on 5 pristine high and dry acres, one of the highest el