Details for  52nd Avenue , OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $2,220,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720085
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Provided by: WIECHENS REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to secure a large land tract with access via a signalized intersection at NW 52nd Ave just off of W Hwy 40! This 25.00 +/ acres of high visibility land is currently being rezoned t
Details for 724 Bayshore Drive, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 468
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2733
  10. Acreage: 10.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8336940
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: TERRA CEIA
  3. Zipcode: 34250
  4. Subdivision: Liles Stanton
  5. Elementary School: Palm View
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value in all of Central Florida for this amazing Large Waterfront, Boating and Horse Property on 10+ Acres, with 4.5 acres High and Dry and the rear 5+ acres Wetland/Nature Preserve. Bring all of
Details for 306 2nd Street Unit 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11124951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Town Of
  5. Building: Delray Town Of
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Maxwell Delray Beach's newest luxury condo development, coming soon to the heart of downtown. Perfectly located within walking distance to Atlantic Avenue's shops, restaurants, and ni
Details for 114 Indigo River Point, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5823
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11157686
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true Jupiter living with beautiful lake views in this gorgeous upgraded 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence set on a premium long lake lot within one of the area's most desirable gated communitie
Details for 306 2nd Street Unit 205, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11124935
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Town Of
  5. Building: Delray Town Of
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 851 Pine Tree Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4909
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26027711
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Hideaway Isles
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Greenergy Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful custom built waterfront home with private pool on wide canal with 100' water frontage, ocean access, deep water,50' dock, two boat lifts, (20K, 8K) and kayak floating dock. The open kitchen
Details for 6001 Bird Island Drive, Lady Lake, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $693.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 422
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3172
  7. Acreage: 51.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: G5094242
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Lady Lake
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Pristine, beautiful Island on Lake Griffin. Accessible only by water, a public boat ramp allows you to access the property by watercraft in five minutes! This is the ONLY island on beautiful Lake Grif
Details for 19932 Scrimshaw Way, Jupiter, FL 33469
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $858.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26027121
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Scrimshaw On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
19932 Scrimshaw Way offers a private boat slip and some of the most breathtaking views in all of Tequesta, overlooking Jupiter's famous Bahamian blue water with an incredible wide water setting rarely
Details for 1009 3rd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4127
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027112
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a stunning new collection of 6 Modern Transitional residences (3,200+ SQ FT) 4 bedrooms en suites (1 downstairs) built by the acclaimed Svilem Quality Developer & perfectly situated just bloc
Details for 17550 Circle Pond Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10167
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11169677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Fox Hill Estates Of Boca Raton
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the highly sought after Chardonnay Courtyard models in The Oaks of Boca Raton. Enter through artistic iron gates into a private courtyard featuring a resort style heated pool, spa, a