Details for 1111 Ritz Carlton Drive 1205, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,004.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2235
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4691044
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Residences
  5. Building: The Residences
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched above the sparkling waters of Sarasota Bay, Residence #1205 at The Ritz Carlton Residences delivers an elevated standard of luxury defined by world class service, refined design, and an unmatc
Details for 1714 South Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3841
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4686448
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cherokee Park
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees in one of Sarasotas most coveted neighborhoods, 1714 South Drive presents a rare opportunity to secure a prime h
Details for 4469 Harbor Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8159
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7519269
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 043
  5. Elementary School: Peace River
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For those who value privacy, prestige, and exceptional boating access, this gated waterfront estate in the Edgewater area of Port Charlotte delivers on every level. Located just one canal from Charlot
Details for 11 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26015342
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Heights
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This last available developer owned townhome offers unparalleled luxury with a private elevator and pool. This new construction features: secure gated entry, large walk in closets, a custom European k
Details for 1621 Broward Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,245,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 286
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10517970
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing two brand new luxury townhomes in the heart of downtown Fort Lauderdale. Each 3 story residence spans over 3,200 sq. ft. and showcases 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a private office. Enjo
Details for 3548 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5024
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1215570
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: John Anderson
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Watch the boats go by as the Dolphins play! STUNNING PARADISE with this Intracoastal beauty with a Dock & a Saltwater POOL! Spacious 2 story Mediterranean Style offers over 4,000 sq. ft. of living sp
Details for 955 Jack Nicklaus Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,244,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,244,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4490
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6371804
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18 R
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 9 bedroom ***only 4 years old. Luxury, legacy and lifestyle greet you at the private bears den gate at reunion resort. Once inside you will be met by this stunning 9 bedroom 8 bath reunion resor
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  C302, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,244,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1066
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R10896831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Caretta
  5. Building: Caretta
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Sales center now open. This corner unit offers all the modern luxuries including a chef's kitchen featuring wolf stove, sub zero refrigeration and
Details for 6511 Bayshore Road, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $677.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3306
  10. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8502169
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Noseeum Acres
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy panoramic sunset views of Terra Ceia Aquatic Nature Preserve from your back porch swing in this Key West contemporary custom built waterfront retreat set on 1.34 acres with over 50 mature variet
Details for 462 Island Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 439
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4641791
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beaches, Boating & Bistros. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home has it all. Beaches: Located on Palm Island, an Island on an Island only a 2 minute walk to the world famous cool quartz sands of Siesta Bea