Details for 11340 Frosted Pine Manor, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4184
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Whitworth Agr Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Crown collection carlyle model with heated pool & breathtaking lake views in prestigious valencia grand gl homes 55+ community. 3 bedrooms, 3. 5 bathrooms, upgraded gourmet kitchen, den, formal dining
Details for 21650 Frontenac Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26017738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estates In The Grove
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in boca grove country club to own a fabulous 4 bedrm, 5 bthroom (master has his & hers) split, open floor plan home w/ high ceilings, lots of windows overlooking lush tropical gard
Details for 19220 Fox Landing Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5642
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26017170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Fox Landing
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in an exclusive boutique style private community in Boca Raton, this traditional as Florida elegance and charm estate embodies timeless luxury, meticulous craftsmanship, and modern day conveni
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 103n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,058.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2125
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Condo
  5. Building: Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium with private cabana in the boutique oceanfront building, The Reef. Features include imported Dutch oak flooring, custom cabinetry, top ti
Details for 16239 121st Ter Terrace N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4018
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26014270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your peaceful retreat in Jupiter Farmsa stunningly remodeled two story home on 1.25 fenced acres. Featuring impact windows and doors on the first floor and detached garage for hurricane prote
Details for 910 Banyan Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $906.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2483
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26005964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing 910 Banyan Drive, a beautifully maintained waterfront ranch style estate located in the highly sought after Tropic Isle community of Delray Beach. Situated on an oversized 0.3035 acre (13,
Details for 225 Plymouth Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Provided by: Linda A. Gary Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity at 225 Plymouth Rd. This non contributing/NOT ''HISTORIC''property offers flexibility for renovation or redevelopment in one of West Palm Beach's most coveted neighborhoods. Situated
Details for 1124 Grand Cay Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4543
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26003667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning, renovated estate home is ideally situated within the prestigious, gated enclave of Grand Cay at PGA National Resort & Spa. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the residence features new im
Details for 4361 Gleneagles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4689
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26002064
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Best value designer renovated home in Pine Tree Golf Club with low HOA & optional membership. Pine Tree Golf Course has been recognized as one of the top 100 golf courses in the United States and 21st
Details for 1132 3rd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $989.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2274
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26000238
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly coveted subdivision of Boca Villas, this one level single family home is exactly what you have been waiting for! Ideally located steps from A1A and the ocean + a stone's throw aw