Details for 1880 Loma Linda Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3656
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4688301
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Floyd Cameron Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sought after West of Trail location close to Southside Village and on a cul de sac street. The home boasts almost 3000 square feet of airy living space and an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings. Th
Details for 7305 Links Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4686862
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Links At Palmaire
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an absolute must see offering that exceeds expectations at every turn, delivering a level of design, finish, and livability rarely found in todays market. Positioned on a private golf course h
Details for 741 Old Compass Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4684578
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a Longboat Key waterfront home in the highly desired community of Emerald Harbor. This 3BR/2BA, 1,926 sf canal front home with pool sits on an oversized 100x155 ft lot a
Details for 1514 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4141
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: A4684167
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after West of Trail neighborhood of Oyster Bay Estates, this beautifully updated residence sits on nearly one third of an acre just around the corner from the historic Field Club
Details for 1408 Oak Hammock Road, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5494
  10. Acreage: 5.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4669875
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Bern Creek The Ranches At
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2016 custom built modern farmhouse set on over 5 peaceful acres, offering the perfect blend of refined design and relaxed country living. Surrounded by natural beauty and frequent wild
Details for 800 Tamiami Trail 1603, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $739.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4669042
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Elementary School: Bay Haven Sch of Basics Plus E
  5. Middle School: Booker
  6. High School: Booker
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Perched high above Sarasota Bay with breathtaking bay views, this two story luxury penthouse at Alinari is your private sanctuary in the sky where New York loft style meets the beau
Details for 505 65th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 212
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2921
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4668285
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing available! Chic Art Deco Canalfront Retreat! Escape to paradise in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly blending vibrant Art Deco Palm Springs style with tropical seren
Details for 430 Kumquat Court 510, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $992.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1909
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4564386
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Villa Ballada
  5. Building: Villa Ballada
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing Villa Ballada the third in our series of extraordinary contemporary architectural designs in the Rosemary District by local award winni
Details for 320 Linda Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $973.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1946
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26025879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Maddock Add Wpb
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated in 2021, this stunning three bedroom, two bath residence is located in the highly sought after "South of Southern" neighborhood. Thoughtfully redesigned by Blueline Construction, the h
Details for 329 Laurie Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,312.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1444
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26024392
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Homewood 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sycamore Realty & Investments
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
More pictures coming soon. House is in an impeccable SoSo location, close to The Park golf course, new Trader Joes and just minutes from beaches, the Intracostal, and I 95. Fully renovated, like new h