Details for 185 Thornton Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5081
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021267
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Preston At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly half an acre backing the Palmer golf course, this two story estate offers 5BR, 4.5 BA + study and 4,134 SF under air. Located within the privately gated Preston community, this home offe
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 504s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $996.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping ocean, beach & pool views from this expansive top floor residence in the Meridian of Palm Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath floorplan features an expansive wraparound
Details for 1017 Ardmore Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2524
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26018899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1017 Ardmore Roadan exceptional NEW CONSTRUCTION residence offering the perfect balance of a private tropical retreat and sophisticated contemporary design. Expertly crafted with superior a
Details for 6550 Ocean Boulevard 1, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2312
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016421
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Cay Condo
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR AND RARELY AVAILABLE WATERFRONT RESIDENCE nestled within the exclusive 12 unit boutique community of Ocean Cay. This exceptional corner, two story condominium has been thoughtfully designe
Details for 7186 Quiet River Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26016037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lost River Manors
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront pool home with private dock & ocean access!!! This stunning 4 bed, 3 1/2 bath home, available for showings beginning august, 1 2026. Professional interior design. Listing offered unfurnishe
Details for 1792 Bay Drive 27, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3990
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26009637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the life you've been imaginingand realize it's even better in person. Welcome to a rare, corner unit townhouse in the exclusive Hillsboro Bay by the Sea, where private beachfront living isn'
Details for 260 Carina Drive, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $568.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3334
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26001141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club Pod E
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated single family residence in the highly sought after community of Jupiter Country Club. This elegant single story home offers a refined blend of luxury, comfort, and
Details for 8090 Native Dancer Road E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3588
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11169938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a prime 1.6 acre homesite along one of the most desirable streets within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase, this exceptional property offers a rare investment opportunity to build
Details for 21359 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3396
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Coventry In The Grove
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Boca Grove Golf & Country Club, this stunningly reimagined residence blends classic refinement w/ mid century modern design to create a truly turnkey home w/ a flawless golf
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  202, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3242
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club
  5. Building: Admiral At Jupiter Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This cozy building of just 23 luxurious condos is located in the highly desirable Jupiter Yacht Club community, just 1/3 of a mile from Florida's finest beaches. Stunning Intracoastal Waterway and sun