Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 207n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,174.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1614
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11159307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly sought after Reef, one of Palm Beach's most desirable oceanfront boutique buildings. This exceptional residence features a generous ter
Details for 7 Fayette Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2166
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11159002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to coastal bliss in this immaculety remodeled, turnkey furnished beach cottage, just steps from the sand and surf in Ocean Ridge. This two unit duplex can yield over $20,000 per month in the pe
Details for 7 Fayette Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2166
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11158951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1431 Ocean Boulevard 17, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $901.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2101
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11153325
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The best of both worlds: A boater's and beach lovers dream! Beautiful Intracoastal home with sweeping water views in the prestigious Palm Yacht & Beach Club, a hidden gem in desirable Lauderdale by th
Details for 7946 Shelby Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3493
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11148303
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 2
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Estate Sale! Situated on a quiet cul de sac within the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club. The home features a resort style pool, open floor plan with high ceilings, full home generator and an excep
Details for 354 Marlborough Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3317
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1943
MLS#: R11146178
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Prospect Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Kiely Real Estate, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
You get the best of both worlds with this classic 1940s Spanish Style home in Prospect Park with old world styling but all the updates for modern living! The main house is spacious with 4 bedrooms and
Details for 1401 16th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $626.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3025
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10550052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION & READY FOR OCCUPANCY | Inspired by contemporary design & architecture in E. Fort Lauderdale. Walls of glass illuminate the open concept design with volume ceilings conducive to today
Details for 5963 75th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10548424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance & modern Florida living in this stunning 7 bedroom, 5 bath estate home in the sought after community of Pine Tree Estates, Parkland, FL with NO HOA! Nestled on a private
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 156
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146485
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your secluded piece of paradise! This 10 acre parcel is currently a working nursery, ready for your dream home compound, or equestrian estate.
Details for 2609 8th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,890,143.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,143
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10552592
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise 28 42 B
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Mid Century Modern masterpiece in exclusive Sunrise Intracoastal. "The Tree House" delivers resort style living with a tropical canopy, heated pool, and a Key West inspired balcony perched above a s