Details for 2443 Windsor Way Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 231
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11126996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Way 1
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegantly appointed, freshly painted two story Town House in the lovely Windsor Way neighborhood in Palm Beach Polo. The home boasts 3 ensuite Bedrooms plus a Bonus Room which can be used a study or a
Details for 7820 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5372
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11126061
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Creek Phase 1, Pga Villa
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PGA Village estate home with plenty of room to build a guest house on over 4 acre homesite!! Main house features 3871sqft, 4BR's, plus spacious office, 3BTH's, & oversized 3 Car Garage w/10ft ceilin
Details for 00 Prima Vista Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 305
  3. Acreage: 5.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11107085
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Prima Vista Number One
  5. Provided by: Summit Realty & Property Manag
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
High Visibility great location for Gas station, Strip mall, property is adjacent to Walgreens, McDonalds, at the intersection of a Publix grocery store location and many stores. Close to lots of resi
Details for 69 Armadillo Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 359
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land. Incredible 5.04 acre waterfront property featuring approx. 3.04 acres of upland and a 2.00 acre private road easement. Fully fenced and gated, with 600 feet of water frontage on the C 51
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 623
  3. Acreage: 2.89 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11016574
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 213 Hibiscus Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bldg sqft: 2056
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10556073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 4 plex unit for sale just a few steps from the beach!!!! Prime location between the intracoastal and the ocean and steps away from the newly revitalized pompano beach pier featuring r
Details for 8605 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3244
  7. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10555747
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Hal S Thomas Resub Of Lts
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE AS LOW AS 3.885%. TERM SHEET AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST. Purchase this property for the unbelievable value of less than $4.49 per sq ft and $195,900 per acre, with a total of ~8
Details for 1318 12th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10548994
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Provided by: Meridian Realty Management
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The best "hidden" neighborhood in Fort Lauderdale!.. A one story updated, Two Bedroom, Two Bath home with a bonus room, sits in the idyllic setting of Lauderdale Harbors directly fronting the nature p
Details for 4980 Disston Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374525
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Co
  5. Provided by: MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 acre Investment opportunity off of Narcoossee Road. Within the county limits but adjoins the City Limits of St Cloud. Value is in the land. Bring all offers.
Details for 4327 Plymouth Sorrento Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3402
  9. Acreage: 5.59 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6367346
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Plymouth Sorrento
  5. Provided by: SHAKESPEARE & CO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the place to build your estate or build multiple single family homes. Conveniently located in Apopka. The area is growing and it is accessible to the expressways and shops. Call today to arran